MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 3-4
Saturday, June 8, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/8/2019 Class List
Display 6/9/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL Ring: 1
8:30AM 475 LUKE SUE ASHLEY DEBBIE BROWN Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B
 
Class: 1S1 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:39AM 457 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
8:47AM 460 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
8:55AM 465 SMASHING LAD KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
 
Class: 1F2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:11AM 453 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
9:19AM 350 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
9:27AM 459 SWEET EMMYLOU JANET NIERZWICK JANET NIERZWICK Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
9:36AM 477 ADDIE SUE ASHLEY CAMILLE DEMERY Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:45AM 460 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
9:53AM 454 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
10:01AM 453 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
10:09AM 463 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
10:17AM 451 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
10:40AM 500 SWEET EMMYLOU KIM ROBBINS JANET NIERZWICK Open
10:48AM 462 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
10:56AM 465 SMASHING LAD KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:04AM 479 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
11:12AM 478 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
11:20AM 461 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
11:28AM 456 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
11:36AM 346 SKY'S THE LIMIT ELLA SPIERS ELLA SPIERS JR/YR
11:44AM 349 LE JEWEL GALINA KUZARA HELEN KUZARA JR/YR
11:52AM 345 MSU ZINGARO MORGAN AIELLO CHRISTINE YOUNG Open
12:00PM 347 DANCING IN RHYTHM TOMMY MARTIN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
12:08PM 456 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
12:08PM 459 SWEET EMMYLOU JANET NIERZWICK JANET NIERZWICK Amateur
12:08PM 468 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
12:08PM 476 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:21PM 346 SKY'S THE LIMIT ELLA SPIERS ELLA SPIERS JR/YR
1:28PM 340 CONWAY NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
1:35PM 468 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
1:42PM 479 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
1:49PM 476 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
1:56PM 455 DONNA BELLA FS KIMBERLY ROBBINS KIMBERLY ROBBINS Open
2:03PM 474 JUBILEE DAZZLER PROTEGE SUZANNE ZEITMAN SUZANNE ZEITMAN Amateur
2:10PM 472 PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
2:17PM 478 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
2:24PM 461 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
2:31PM 345 MSU ZINGARO MORGAN AIELLO CHRISTINE YOUNG Open
2:38PM 452 CHIPSY DENISE GARBE DENISE GARBE Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
2:53PM 470 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Open
3:00PM 339 ARTFUL DIOR ASHLEY DUPUIS ASHLEY DUPUIS Amateur
3:07PM 348 JACK BE NIMBLE TESIA PENNER KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:14PM 458 BUCEPHALUS ZOE DEOL ZOE DEOL Amateur
3:21PM 338 CRUSING ON BRIAN BATES BRIAN BATES Amateur
 
Class: 1T1NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 1
3:28PM 470 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Open
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
3:35PM 342 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
3:42PM 339 ARTFUL DIOR ASHLEY DUPUIS ASHLEY DUPUIS Amateur
3:49PM 480 KID MORIAH ORLANDO MORIAH ORLANDO JR/YR
3:56PM 348 JACK BE NIMBLE TESIA PENNER KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:03PM 458 BUCEPHALUS ZOE DEOL ZOE DEOL Amateur
4:10PM 338 CRUSING ON BRIAN BATES BRIAN BATES Amateur
4:17PM 278 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
4:24PM 482 LAUGHY TAFFY MADISON KARAKASHIAN MADISON KARAKASHIAN JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 1
4:31PM 470 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Open
 

 
Class: 1F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:30AM 350 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
8:38AM 452 CHIPSY DENISE GARBE DENISE GARBE Amateur
8:46AM 464 BLONDE’S HIJINX MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT Open
8:54AM 467 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
 
Class: 1S2 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:02AM 451 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: 1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:10AM 471 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Open
9:18AM 463 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
9:26AM 462 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
9:34AM 464 BLONDE’S HIJINX MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT Open
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 2
9:50AM 457 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1WB1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:59AM 343 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:06AM 479 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
10:13AM 478 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
10:20AM 456 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
10:42AM 476 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
10:49AM 349 LE JEWEL GALINA KUZARA HELEN KUZARA JR/YR
10:56AM 472 PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
11:03AM 347 DANCING IN RHYTHM TOMMY MARTIN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:10AM 344 ABDULENA KATHLEEN CARD DIANE DUNN Open
11:17AM 337 GO WHEELER GO MONIQUE MOLNAR MONIQUE MOLNAR Open
 
Class: 1WB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:24AM 343 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2NR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 2
11:31AM 466 TIN CAN ALY MACIE TAYLOR DAYNA CRISTOFORI JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
11:39AM 480 KID MORIAH ORLANDO MORIAH ORLANDO JR/YR
11:47AM 342 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
11:55AM 278 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
12:03PM 344 ABDULENA KATHLEEN CARD DIANE DUNN Open
12:11PM 337 GO WHEELER GO MONIQUE MOLNAR MONIQUE MOLNAR Open
12:19PM 466 TIN CAN ALY MACIE TAYLOR DAYNA CRISTOFORI JR/YR
12:27PM 482 LAUGHY TAFFY MADISON KARAKASHIAN MADISON KARAKASHIAN JR/YR
 
End of Report