DDC YELLOW ROSE I AND II
Saturday, November 2, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/2/2019 Class List
Display 11/3/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 462 NTEC GIOVANNI ANNE LEWIS ANNE LEWIS Amateur
12:00AM 469 RED HEADED STRANGER SHANNON ALLEN JENNA MCGOWAN-TERRY Open
12:00AM 484 ROMANTIC SKYE MEGHANN HAIL MEGHANN HAIL Amateur
12:00AM 487 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
12:00AM 494 COMPELLING CHRIS STEPHANIE CALLIHAN STEPHANIE CALLIHAN Amateur
12:00AM 500 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 473 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
 
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:00AM 472 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
12:00AM 483 BELLA CARIE TURNER ANNIE WARREN Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
12:00AM 493 BANDERA'S DUBLIN MUDSLIDE WENDI EVERINGHAM WENDI EVERINGHAM Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 463 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK Amateur
12:00AM 482 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 456 DANCE4LIFE PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
12:00AM 470 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
12:00AM 480 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
12:00AM 493 BANDERA'S DUBLIN MUDSLIDE WENDI EVERINGHAM WENDI EVERINGHAM Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 458 JOJO MIMI NOLAN MIMI NOLAN Amateur
12:00AM 459 GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER BONNIE PARKER Amateur
12:00AM 461 AS LEANDRO JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN Open
12:00AM 475 GIORGIO ALEXANDRA GARVEY BECKY BROWN JR/YR
12:00AM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
12:00AM 479 LILI MARLENE PATRICIA HUGHES ANN MARIE COWDREY Amateur
 
Class: 51OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1
12:00AM 496 RUMOUR HAS IT RHR VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 458 JOJO MIMI NOLAN MIMI NOLAN Amateur
12:00AM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
12:00AM 479 LILI MARLENE PATRICIA HUGHES ANN MARIE COWDREY Amateur
12:00AM 489 AMERICAN FABLE SUSAN HOWE SUSAN HOWE Amateur
12:00AM 495 ORYOL THERESA SHEEHY THERESA SHEEHY Amateur
12:00AM 497 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1
12:00AM 496 RUMOUR HAS IT RHR VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 459 GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER BONNIE PARKER Amateur
12:00AM 461 AS LEANDRO JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN Open
12:00AM 462 NTEC GIOVANNI ANNE LEWIS ANNE LEWIS Amateur
12:00AM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
12:00AM 481 STETSON PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
12:00AM 487 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
12:00AM 489 AMERICAN FABLE SUSAN HOWE SUSAN HOWE Amateur
12:00AM 495 ORYOL THERESA SHEEHY THERESA SHEEHY Amateur
12:00AM 497 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
 
Class: 54 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
12:00AM 475 GIORGIO ALEXANDRA GARVEY BECKY BROWN JR/YR
 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
12:00AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 460 GIORGIO ARMANI PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
12:00AM 465 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
12:00AM 467 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 483 BELLA CARIE TURNER ANNIE WARREN Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 465 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
12:00AM 467 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:00AM 483 BELLA CARIE TURNER ANNIE WARREN Amateur
 
Class: 68 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1P
12:00AM 476 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 69 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1P
12:00AM 476 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 

 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1Z
12:00AM 455 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 469 RED HEADED STRANGER SHANNON ALLEN JENNA MCGOWAN-TERRY Open
12:00AM 471 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
12:00AM 474 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
12:00AM 484 ROMANTIC SKYE MEGHANN HAIL MEGHANN HAIL Amateur
12:00AM 485 FANTASTIC KISS OF CARMEL CLARA CHEN CLARA CHEN JR/YR
12:00AM 494 COMPELLING CHRIS STEPHANIE CALLIHAN STEPHANIE CALLIHAN Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1Z
12:00AM 455 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 471 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
12:00AM 472 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
12:00AM 474 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
12:00AM 481 STETSON PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
12:00AM 485 FANTASTIC KISS OF CARMEL CLARA CHEN CLARA CHEN JR/YR
12:00AM 500 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1Z
12:00AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 477 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1Z
12:00AM 490 RUBIN'S PASSE PARTOUT GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1Z
12:00AM 463 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK Amateur
12:00AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 470 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
12:00AM 482 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM Open
12:00AM 491 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1Z
12:00AM 457 SUSPIRO MICHELLE HAWKES MICHELLE HAWKES Amateur
12:00AM 464 ROULETTO FREDERICK MAGAZZENI KIM BAUMGARD Open
12:00AM 466 QUINTESSENTIAL HIT TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
12:00AM 480 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
12:00AM 486 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
12:00AM 492 DR. WATTSON HOLLY PERKINS BECKY BROWN Open
 
End of Report