GSEC PLATINUM CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, September 7, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/7/2019 Class List
Display 9/8/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:30AM 255 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
7:38AM 280 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
7:46AM 296 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY Open
7:54AM 136 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:02AM 252 LASSBAN ROYAL MINSTREL MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN JR/YR
8:10AM 258 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE Amateur
8:18AM 108 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
8:26AM 277 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
8:34AM 142 GLENLORD'S MYSTIQUE RYAN SAATHOFF GABY STEPHENS Amateur
8:42AM 282 ROMANTIC SKYE CARIE TURNER MEGHANN HAIL Amateur
8:50AM 270 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:58AM 269 FLYING W. FARMS PRINCE RICARDO AMANDA WILSON CAROL FLANNERY Open
9:06AM 106 PORTIA 911 MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE Amateur
9:14AM 253 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:22AM 128 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN Open
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:45AM 281 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:53AM 251 BETTINA NANCY HINZ NANNI BAKER Open
10:01AM 237 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON Open
10:09AM 262 MIDDLETON MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
10:17AM 135 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING Open
10:25AM 267 ITALO LOS ENCINOS JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
10:33AM 272 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER Amateur
10:41AM 288 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
10:49AM 296 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY Open
10:57AM 299 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
11:05AM 298 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI Open
11:13AM 103 NEGRO VENEZIANO ASHLEY BRUNE CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
11:21AM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
11:29AM 136 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
11:37AM 137 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
12:45PM 281 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER Amateur
12:53PM 261 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:01PM 285 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER Amateur
1:17PM 126 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
1:25PM 121 EDWARD JILL ZEDNICK JILL ZEDNICK Pony
1:33PM 119 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
1:41PM 118 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
1:49PM 102 JOANINHA II SERNADINHA TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
1:57PM 109 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
2:05PM 108 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
2:13PM 142 GLENLORD'S MYSTIQUE RYAN SAATHOFF GABY STEPHENS Amateur
2:21PM 263 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
2:44PM 269 FLYING W. FARMS PRINCE RICARDO AMANDA WILSON CAROL FLANNERY Open
2:52PM 286 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
3:00PM 301 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
3:08PM 277 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
3:16PM 131 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
3:24PM 101 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
3:32PM 116 DINAMICO DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
3:40PM 246 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE Amateur
3:48PM 140 FAITH CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
3:56PM 253 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN JR/YR
4:04PM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:30AM 148 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
7:37AM 133 DANCING AFTER DARK CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
7:46AM 148 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:54AM 282 ROMANTIC SKYE CARIE TURNER MEGHANN HAIL Amateur
8:02AM 246 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE Amateur
8:10AM 289 CHULO XXXII SCARLETT GAUTHIER SCARLETT GAUTHIER Amateur
8:18AM 131 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
8:26AM 284 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS JR/YR
8:33AM 286 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
8:41AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:48AM 133 DANCING AFTER DARK CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL JR/YR
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:56AM 250 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:04AM 122 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
9:12AM 119 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
9:20AM 255 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
9:28AM 278 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
9:59AM 250 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE Amateur
10:07AM 249 INSPIRADOS FRAN DEARING-KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
10:15AM 284 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS JR/YR
10:23AM 111 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
10:31AM 300 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
10:39AM 114 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
10:47AM 293 ESTRELLA CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT Open
11:03AM 321 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA WORKMAN Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:11AM 254 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
11:19AM 251 BETTINA NANCY HINZ NANNI BAKER Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:27AM 147 ANGELA'S ANGEL JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:43PM 149 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
12:51PM 256 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
12:59PM 115 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
1:07PM 141 UDECK ANDREA ADKINS ANDREA ADKINS Open
1:15PM 266 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
1:23PM 268 HERCULES JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:31PM 290 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:39PM 254 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
1:46PM 132 DANCE4LIFE PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:54PM 187 BRAVADO KELSEY BROECKER KELSEY BROECKER Open
2:01PM 273 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
2:15PM 279 BACARRO ROBIN MALONE ROBIN MALONE Amateur
2:22PM 270 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
2:29PM 101 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
2:36PM 140 FAITH CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
3:02PM 264 SOUL WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
3:10PM 125 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
3:18PM 128 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN Open
3:26PM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
3:33PM 121 EDWARD JILL ZEDNICK JILL ZEDNICK Pony
3:40PM 257 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF Amateur
3:47PM 258 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE Amateur
3:55PM 252 LASSBAN ROYAL MINSTREL MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN JR/YR
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 3
7:30AM 138 DEAN MARTIN CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
7:38AM 259 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
7:46AM 275 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
7:54AM 291 DIEGO CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT Open
8:02AM 120 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Amateur
8:10AM 271 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
8:18AM 145 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
8:26AM 141 UDECK ANDREA ADKINS ANDREA ADKINS Open
8:34AM 139 BRITT V CHRISTINE CALAO EMILY MERRITT Open
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 3
8:50AM 260 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 3
8:58AM 150 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 3
9:06AM 117 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY Open
9:14AM 292 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN Open
9:55AM 139 BRITT V CHRISTINE CALAO EMILY MERRITT Open
 
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
10:11AM 297 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO RAFAEL CHAVEZ Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 3
10:19AM 133 DANCING AFTER DARK CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL JR/YR
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 3
10:31AM 110 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
10:38AM 265 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
10:46AM 134 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
10:54AM 146 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
11:02AM 122 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 3
11:10AM 342 VANGENS STAR-LIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 3
12:17PM 138 DEAN MARTIN CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
 
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS Ring: 3
12:25PM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
 
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES Ring: 3
12:35PM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
12:35PM 287 SKYFALL CR TINA ZEHNDER TINA ZEHNDER Amateur
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
12:53PM 263 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
1:02PM 105 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS Open
1:12PM 283 ELYSIAN DELINDA RUFFINO DELINDA RUFFINO Amateur
1:22PM 113 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO Amateur
 
Class: 45 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
1:32PM 104 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY Amateur
1:42PM 129 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
 
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
2:02PM 278 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:10PM 266 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
2:18PM 290 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:26PM 285 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:49PM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
2:57PM 114 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
3:05PM 111 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
3:13PM 500 WARENDORF LAURA WHITFIELD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
3:21PM 299 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:29PM 300 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
3:37PM 273 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:45PM 279 BACARRO ROBIN MALONE ROBIN MALONE Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:53PM 126 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:01PM 248 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: TOCFEIFS FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
4:17PM 265 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
End of Report