MID OHIO CLASSIC I AND II
Friday, July 12, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/12/2019 Class List
Display 7/13/2019 Class List
Display 7/14/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
8:38AM 293 DONATA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
8:46AM 296 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
8:54AM 382 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
9:02AM 128 SHOWGIRL LORNA NAGEL LORNA NAGEL Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
9:10AM 287 CHATEAU 28 KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN JR/YR
9:18AM 265 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
9:26AM 130 BB GISELE ELISE WIGGINS ELISE WIGGINS Open
9:34AM 134 SIGLAVY AGA STEPHANIE MUSSMANN STEPHANIE MUSSMANN Amateur
9:42AM 352 CAOS DE ARDITE JOANNE WHITE CASSANDRA HALE Open
9:50AM 377 VONG'S DENVER PIA HELSTED JOHN STREMPLE Open
 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
9:58AM 289 DELOREAN ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
10:06AM 497 SUMOLL KAREN GRAVES KAREN GRAVES Open
10:14AM 363 SIRI NICOLE HARRINGTON CARMAN WAKEFIELD Open
10:22AM 498 WILLIAM HOLLY JEDLICKA SARAH SMITH Open
10:50AM 298 ZION PK JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN Open
10:58AM 369 DOKTOR HOUSE KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
11:06AM 272 WINTERLAKE TRISTAN AMANDA AGEMAK AMANDA AGEMAK Open
11:14AM 260 COUNT SINCLAIR SALLY GRIES SALLY GRIES Amateur
11:22AM 143 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
11:30AM 108 AERIS ERIN ZIMMERMANN ERIN ZIMMERMANN Amateur
 
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE PSG - GP Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
11:38AM 147 BISMARCK J MISSY FLADLAND ROCKING DIAMOND S Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:47AM 497 SUMOLL KAREN GRAVES KAREN GRAVES Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 1T4TOC USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
1:21PM 115 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
1:30PM 362 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
1:39PM 398 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
1:48PM 188 SOLE FIORE CHLOE R FULLAR MELINDA KELLY Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
1:57PM 113 GENIUS OV DAEN RENEE CARTER RENEE CARTER Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1EQJY DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
2:06PM 360 RECESS ELLA FRUCHTERMAN ELLA FRUCHTERMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
3:20PM 119 ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
3:28PM 382 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
3:37PM 286 DON CLAUDIO KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN JR/YR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
3:46PM 253 DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-4TH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Julie Franzen Dressage
3:55PM 270 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:04PM 490 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:13PM 395 SERENGETI JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:22PM 387 E-ROS MAGGIE TIFFT MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:31PM 104 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:40PM 378 JP ZAFER NANCY GIOIA NANCY GIOIA Amateur
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
8:30AM 393 ALGEBRAIC EXPRESSION JILL ZUK SUSAN GRIFFITHS Open
8:38AM 255 WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
8:46AM 261 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
8:54AM 295 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
9:02AM 300 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
9:10AM 373 CHOCOLATE DELIGHT CARLA GUDORF CARLA GUDORF Amateur
9:18AM 277 TED WENDY SIEGEL WENDY SIEGEL Amateur
 
Class: 121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
9:26AM 490 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
9:34AM 391 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
9:42AM 282 PALOMA 2005 ELIZABETH KYER ELIZABETH KYER Amateur
9:50AM 254 DOLCE LISA VAN NIEUWAL HEIDI KOHL Amateur
9:58AM 124 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
 
Class: 142 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
10:06AM 292 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
10:14AM 255 WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
10:22AM 261 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
 
Class: 143 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
10:50AM 103 EL PANTERO WF BETSY KANG BETSY KANG Amateur
10:58AM 136 DARWIN BRIANA CAVETT BRIANA CAVETT Open
11:06AM 107 SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN KAYTLYN ROWEN JR/YR
11:14AM 489 TALISMAN ONE ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK DANA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
11:22AM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
11:29AM 275 MADELIEF B LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
11:36AM 372 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
 
Class: 122 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
11:43AM 135 ROI SOLEIL CASEY PALKO CASEY PALKO Amateur
 
Class: 123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
11:51AM 120 ISTANBUL LINDA KIMBELL LINDA KIMBELL Amateur
11:59AM 398 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
12:07PM 396 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
1:15PM 135 ROI SOLEIL CASEY PALKO CASEY PALKO Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
1:23PM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
1:30PM 275 MADELIEF B LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
1:37PM 357 ELENA HHF NATASHA SADOFF NATASHA SADOFF Amateur
1:44PM 354 BIGWAVEDAVE (IRE) KATHERINE BOWMAN KATHERINE BOWMAN Amateur
1:51PM 372 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
1:58PM 106 MSU SUPERSTICIOUS+/ VALARIE BOATMAN VALARIE BOATMAN Amateur
2:06PM 126 ARMANI SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER Amateur
2:14PM 145 DUKE OF WELLINGTON ELENA GOLUBITSKY DIANE TERP Open
2:22PM 252 GAUCHADA MEAGHAN SPANN MEAGHAN SPANN Amateur
2:30PM 367 O'PIERRE ROBIN BIRK ROBIN BIRK Open
2:38PM 262 FAIRMOUNT ELISABETH RITZ ELISABETH RITZ Amateur
2:46PM 142 BOTIJERO PC SALLY WILLIAMS SALLY WILLIAMS Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2-Stromatt Sporthorses
2:54PM 356 ELENA HHF RENEE PETERS NATASHA SADOFF Open
3:02PM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
3:10PM 354 BIGWAVEDAVE (IRE) KATHERINE BOWMAN KATHERINE BOWMAN Amateur
 

 
Class: 1MCSG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT GELDING Ring: 3-ByDesign/CW Saddlery
8:30AM 115 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
8:30AM 268 FINNOMENON KFX ANN DEVER MELINDA KELLY Open
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3-ByDesign/CW Saddlery
8:50AM 494 DUTCH COURAGE RENEE PETERS JOANNE SHELLY Open
8:58AM 140 FHF RILEY RHEA ERICKSON RHEA ERICKSON Amateur
9:06AM 148 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
9:14AM 278 SHERADINS TIMELESS ANNA CLUXTON ANNA CLUXTON Amateur
9:22AM 291 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
9:30AM 294 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
9:38AM 364 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
9:46AM 123 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
9:54AM 394 JOHNNY CAKES JILL ZUK JENNIFER EISMON Open
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3-ByDesign/CW Saddlery
10:02AM 358 GRENADINE NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
10:10AM 256 SUNDAR MEAGHAN SPANN DIANE SPANN Amateur
10:18AM 278 SHERADINS TIMELESS ANNA CLUXTON ANNA CLUXTON Amateur
10:26AM 291 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
10:34AM 379 SCHATZI LYNNE KUEHNER LYNNE KUEHNER Amateur
10:42AM 138 PATRIOT CYNTHIA SKORICH CYNTHIA SKORICH Amateur
11:10AM 270 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
11:18AM 123 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
11:26AM 294 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
11:34AM 105 BENTLEY PENNY KRUG PENNY KRUG Amateur
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3-ByDesign/CW Saddlery
11:50AM 256 SUNDAR MEAGHAN SPANN DIANE SPANN Amateur
11:58AM 360 RECESS ELLA FRUCHTERMAN ELLA FRUCHTERMAN JR/YR
12:06PM 149 L'ARISTO ARIELLE BRODKEY ARIELLE BRODKEY Amateur
1:14PM 358 GRENADINE NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
1:22PM 123 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
1:30PM 120 ISTANBUL LINDA KIMBELL LINDA KIMBELL Amateur
1:38PM 283 DRAGUNOV ARIEL FILONCZUK ARIEL FILONCZUK Open
1:46PM 140 FHF RILEY RHEA ERICKSON RHEA ERICKSON Amateur
1:54PM 390 B.INC JANET DOLAN JANET DOLAN Amateur
2:02PM 105 BENTLEY PENNY KRUG PENNY KRUG Amateur
2:10PM 148 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
 

 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:37AM 257 COVER GIRL HM JACQUELINE ELY JACQUELINE ELY Open
8:44AM 359 LOWENHERZ MELLISSA GRANZIER MELLISSA GRANZIER Open
8:51AM 127 WYNSOR SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
8:58AM 389 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
9:05AM 399 ROYAL OLIVIA PAULETTE ZEIGLER PAULETTE ZEIGLER Amateur
 
Class: 131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
9:12AM 113 GENIUS OV DAEN RENEE CARTER RENEE CARTER Amateur
9:20AM 443 INCANTATION MOLLY JACKSON MOLLY JACKSON Amateur
9:28AM 388 EVEREST AMANDA GETTO MAGGIE TIFFT Amateur
9:36AM 362 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
9:44AM 285 CALABAR ARIEL FILONCZUK ARIEL FILONCZUK Open
9:52AM 284 ROMANCE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
10:00AM 267 FRM FLOWER OF REMINGTON BIRGIT VILLEMINEY BIRGIT VILLEMINEY Amateur
10:08AM 146 DUKE OF WELLINGTON DIANE TERP DIANE TERP Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
10:44AM 115 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
10:52AM 400 NOAH HELEN PIANCA ROSANNA BRAIDA Open
11:00AM 274 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
11:08AM 129 WHO WHIZ CHICO EMILY PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES JR/YR
11:16AM 493 DUTCH COURAGE JOANNE SHELLY JOANNE SHELLY Amateur
11:24AM 202 OPTIMISM AMANDA MCRAE AMANDA MCRAE Open
11:32AM 399 ROYAL OLIVIA PAULETTE ZEIGLER PAULETTE ZEIGLER Amateur
11:40AM 366 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
11:48AM 389 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
11:56AM 379 SCHATZI LYNNE KUEHNER LYNNE KUEHNER Amateur
 
Class: 132 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
12:04PM 113 GENIUS OV DAEN RENEE CARTER RENEE CARTER Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
12:12PM 101 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
1:19PM 110 GENAVIA KATIE STANTON-NICHOLS KATIE STANTON-NICHOLS Amateur
1:26PM 121 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA Amateur
1:33PM 127 WYNSOR SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
1:40PM 355 KILLIAN TF REBEKAH MINGARI REBEKAH MINGARI Open
1:47PM 138 PATRIOT CYNTHIA SKORICH CYNTHIA SKORICH Amateur
1:54PM 129 WHO WHIZ CHICO EMILY PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES JR/YR
2:01PM 274 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:08PM 202 OPTIMISM AMANDA MCRAE AMANDA MCRAE Open
2:15PM 150 MY KID SISTER CAREY VERSCHUURE CAREY VERSCHUURE Amateur
2:22PM 359 LOWENHERZ MELLISSA GRANZIER MELLISSA GRANZIER Open
2:29PM 364 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
2:36PM 366 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
2:43PM 368 GRANT JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN SARAH STURGES Open
2:50PM 389 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
2:57PM 385 DIA DE MURCIELAGO MEGAN UDITIS ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
3:04PM 400 NOAH HELEN PIANCA ROSANNA BRAIDA Open
3:11PM 374 WONDERFUL REBEKAH MINGARI JANIE LINEBERRY Open
 
End of Report