KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I/II
Saturday, July 6, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/6/2019 Class List
Display 7/7/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1CT 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1-Martin Collins
8:00AM 362 IN MY FEELINGS MAREN HANSON MAREN HANSON JR/YR
 
Class: 1YRT NAYC 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST Ring: 1-Martin Collins
8:08AM 300 FRATTINI AUDRA SHEFFLER AUDRA SHEFFLER JR/YR
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1-Martin Collins
8:41AM 284 JP ZORRO CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
8:49AM 272 LAFAYETTE HQ JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1-Martin Collins
8:57AM 285 ELMAR NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
 
Class: 121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
9:13AM 259 DEVIN MARY TERMER MARY TERMER Amateur
9:21AM 267 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
9:29AM 255 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
9:37AM 260 V BACK IN BLACK WESLEY FAIRMAN CAROL BROWNING Pony
9:45AM 298 LETTER PERFECT KATHY BAAR KIM FERRARI Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC Young Horse TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp Ring: 1-Martin Collins
9:53AM 296 IRINTHA ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM
 
Class: 1EQJR DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1-Martin Collins
10:15AM 299 GALANTE HG RUBY TEVIS SUSAN MULLINEAUX JR/YR
10:15AM 351 DELOREAN ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1-Martin Collins
10:35AM 276 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
10:45AM 262 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
10:53AM 283 JP ZHIVAGO CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
11:01AM 268 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
 
Class: 123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
11:09AM 383 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
11:17AM 263 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
11:25AM 252 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR Amateur
11:33AM 369 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
11:41AM 260 V BACK IN BLACK WESLEY FAIRMAN CAROL BROWNING Pony
11:49AM 391 RECESS ELLA FRUCHTERMAN ELLA FRUCHTERMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Martin Collins
11:57AM 283 JP ZHIVAGO CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1EQAA DRESSAGE EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR Ring: 1-Martin Collins
1:07PM 264 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
1:07PM 361 IL DIVO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
1:25PM 275 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
1:33PM 397 FHF ROCKSTAR LAURA HIMES JENNIFER KAISER Open
1:41PM 281 BEEREND W RUBY TEVIS VICKIE SHORT JR/YR
1:49PM 387 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
1:57PM 365 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
2:05PM 277 FE CROSBY COURTNEY LAU COURTNEY LAU Open
2:13PM 355 WOODFORD HALLEY BELL JERI TATE Open
2:21PM 380 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
2:29PM 384 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
3:07PM 270 FOLLOW ME REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD Open
3:15PM 396 ANDENKEN JENNIFER O'NEILL MARCIA BUCKLEY Open
3:23PM 370 WATCH ME LINDA STRINE BONNIE BECHT Open
 
Class: 1DEVTOC USEF DEVELOPING HORSE TEST OF CHOICE WARM UP Ring: 1-Martin Collins
3:31PM 389 BISMARCK J MISSY FLADLAND ROCKING DIAMOND S Open
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES
3:40PM 392 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX
 
Class: 1YHTOC Young Horse TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp Ring: 1-Martin Collins
3:49PM 372 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN RICHARDS THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
3:59PM 295 IDANO ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Martin Collins
4:20PM 284 JP ZORRO CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1FSTOC USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Martin Collins
4:30PM 263 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:40PM 383 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:50PM 397 FHF ROCKSTAR LAURA HIMES JENNIFER KAISER Open
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 2-EMA
8:00AM 378 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
8:08AM 351 DELOREAN ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
8:16AM 261 WANDERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
 
Class: 141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-EMA
8:24AM 360 FEDERER ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
8:32AM 371 MAYHEM KATHLEEN HERBIG KATHLEEN HERBIG Amateur
8:40AM 354 CEES LAURA HIMES CAROL KEYES Open
8:48AM 291 WELTAUNA ANGELIQUE HANSSEN ANGELIQUE HANSSEN Amateur
 
Class: 143 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-EMA
8:56AM 274 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
9:04AM 257 BIANKA LF MELISSA PECK MELISSA PECK Amateur
9:12AM 375 ZON PRIMAIRE MARGARET PUTNAL MARGARET PUTNAL JR/YR
9:20AM 380 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
10:06AM 367 GRAVITAS LAURA CORSENTINO LAURA CORSENTINO Open
10:14AM 371 MAYHEM KATHLEEN HERBIG KATHLEEN HERBIG Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-EMA
10:22AM 278 BELLEZZA FDL ALESSANDRA CAMPANA-EMARD AMY DAHLGREN Amateur
10:29AM 352 SALACIA REBEKAH MINGARI ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE Open
10:36AM 373 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
10:43AM 363 INTAGLIO RAIN DANCER TAMARA LABHART TAMARA LABHART Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-EMA
11:04AM 388 I'VE GOT DIBBS LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Pony
11:12AM 379 WHO WHIZ CHICO EMILY PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES JR/YR
11:20AM 374 DON'T THINK TWICE KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
11:28AM 352 SALACIA REBEKAH MINGARI ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE Open
11:36AM 382 SMALLWOOD ROCKSTAR MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Pony
11:44AM 363 INTAGLIO RAIN DANCER TAMARA LABHART TAMARA LABHART Amateur
12:52PM 373 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
1:00PM 353 JACKSON TF PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
1:08PM 258 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-EMA
1:16PM 388 I'VE GOT DIBBS LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Pony
1:23PM 282 ROYAL HEIRESS ANGELA JACKSON ROBERT JACKSON Open
1:30PM 363 INTAGLIO RAIN DANCER TAMARA LABHART TAMARA LABHART Amateur
1:37PM 374 DON'T THINK TWICE KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
1:44PM 379 WHO WHIZ CHICO EMILY PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES JR/YR
1:51PM 373 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
1:58PM 353 JACKSON TF PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
2:05PM 258 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
2:12PM 287 WONDERFUL REBEKAH MINGARI JANIE LINEBERRY Open
2:19PM 361 IL DIVO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
2:56PM 382 SMALLWOOD ROCKSTAR MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Pony
3:03PM 357 THOR PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICIA RIEDL Amateur
3:10PM 273 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
3:17PM 299 GALANTE HG RUBY TEVIS SUSAN MULLINEAUX JR/YR
3:24PM 376 FHF FEIN TUNED ALEXIS CLUGSTON ALEXIS CLUGSTON JR/YR
3:31PM 265 BUBBA AND TEE ANNE CORNETT ANNE CORNETT Amateur
3:38PM 288 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
 
Class: 11-4TOC USEF FIRST-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2-EMA
3:46PM 354 CEES LAURA HIMES CAROL KEYES Open
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
3:54PM 255 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:02PM 264 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1T-TOC USEF TRAINING TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2-EMA
4:10PM 353 JACKSON TF PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 

 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3-KDA
8:20AM 254 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
8:27AM 366 DEMARLBORO BETH BERRETTONI BETH BERRETTONI Amateur
 
Class: 131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3-KDA
8:34AM 297 TRIUMPH KATHY BAAR KIM FERRARI Open
8:50AM 396 ANDENKEN JENNIFER O'NEILL MARCIA BUCKLEY Open
8:58AM 275 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
9:06AM 264 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
9:14AM 358 FENELON INTERAGRO AUDRA SHEFFLER AUDRA SHEFFLER JR/YR
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3-KDA
9:22AM 254 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
9:29AM 359 INDY TOWER ANNE CORNETT ANNE CORNETT Amateur
10:15AM 366 DEMARLBORO BETH BERRETTONI BETH BERRETTONI Amateur
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3-KDA
10:23AM 253 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
10:31AM 368 HORSERADISH ALANNA STEFANEK MONICA PINKERMAN JR/YR
10:39AM 294 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
10:47AM 357 THOR PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICIA RIEDL Amateur
10:55AM 292 ISIDORE JULIA HOLLENBECK JULIA HOLLENBECK JR/YR
 
Class: 132 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3-KDA
11:03AM 365 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3-KDA
11:11AM 385 LORD DARBY EMILY BROOKS EMILY BROOKS Open
11:19AM 253 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
11:27AM 368 HORSERADISH ALANNA STEFANEK MONICA PINKERMAN JR/YR
11:35AM 294 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3-KDA
11:43AM 254 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
11:51AM 278 BELLEZZA FDL ALESSANDRA CAMPANA-EMARD AMY DAHLGREN Amateur
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3-KDA
12:59PM 259 DEVIN MARY TERMER MARY TERMER Amateur
1:07PM 267 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
1:15PM 288 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
1:23PM 253 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
1:31PM 376 FHF FEIN TUNED ALEXIS CLUGSTON ALEXIS CLUGSTON JR/YR
1:39PM 391 RECESS ELLA FRUCHTERMAN ELLA FRUCHTERMAN JR/YR
1:47PM 393 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:55PM 273 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
2:03PM 271 BRIETTA CHRISTY HART CHRISTY HART Open
2:11PM 385 LORD DARBY EMILY BROOKS EMILY BROOKS Open
2:19PM 292 ISIDORE JULIA HOLLENBECK JULIA HOLLENBECK JR/YR
2:57PM 381 SALTIRA JENNIFER WRIGHT AMY DAHLGREN Open
3:05PM 165 JULINDA M MEREDITH KENYON NICOLE LEVY Open
3:13PM 294 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 1MC-GS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION Ring: 3-KDA
3:21PM 266 SOLO HIT LAUREN WELSH LAUREN WELSH Open
 
Class: 1MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES Ring: 3-KDA
3:31PM 287 WONDERFUL REBEKAH MINGARI JANIE LINEBERRY Open
 
End of Report