HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II
Saturday, June 8, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/8/2019 Class List
Display 6/9/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:30AM 458 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
7:39AM 408 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
7:48AM 466 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:56AM 412 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 75YR 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II YOUNG ADULT Ring: 1
8:04AM 471 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ MARLENA KURZ Open
 
Class: 98 YOUNG HORSE FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Ring: 1
8:17AM 462 OLIANA FFF EVA OLDENBROEK ASHLEY BRUNE Open
 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:30AM 457 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:00AM 432 DIEGO CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT Open
9:08AM 405 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
9:16AM 475 DOWNTON BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
9:24AM 486 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
9:52AM 416 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
10:00AM 447 DUVALL BETH COLLE BETH COLLE Amateur
10:08AM 443 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
10:16AM 461 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT KIMBERLY THOMPSON-HOBLIT KIMBERLY THOMPSON-HOBLIT Open
10:32AM 427 UDECK ANDREA ADKINS ANDREA ADKINS Open
10:40AM 421 ROLEX CC ELISE WOOD ELISE WOOD Amateur
10:48AM 465 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
10:56AM 415 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
11:04AM 481 UNSIGA FUMIKO YAMAZAKI FUMIKO YAMAZAKI Amateur
11:12AM 433 MONET 30 CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT Open
11:20AM 407 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
11:43AM 444 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
11:51AM 445 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO RAFAEL CHAVEZ Open
11:59AM 250 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:17PM 423 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
1:25PM 478 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ Open
1:33PM 418 CONAN STAR MYSTERE A MOYES DELEMONT L.P. Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:41PM 317 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:57PM 427 UDECK ANDREA ADKINS ANDREA ADKINS Open
2:05PM 422 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
2:13PM 420 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY Amateur
2:21PM 401 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
2:29PM 415 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
2:37PM 423 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
 
Class: 86 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES FILLIES Ring: 1
2:45PM 431 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
 

 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
8:52AM 485 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
9:00AM 407 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
9:08AM 453 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:16AM 426 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
9:24AM 487 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
9:32AM 463 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
9:40AM 497 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:48AM 438 DANNAH RACHEL PENNINGTON LYNDON RIFE Amateur
9:56AM 490 FAWCETINA CAMERON DAUTERIVE CAMERON DAUTERIVE Open
10:04AM 448 FORTOULA MARY ALICE EDWARDS MARY ALICE EDWARDS Amateur
10:12AM 441 DARDANOS RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
10:28AM 500 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
10:36AM 451 VENTO HARAGANO HM JAMIE BAROWKA JAMIE BAROWKA Amateur
10:44AM 493 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
11:07AM 496 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
11:15AM 482 MORENA MIA BRYNNA MALLEY ELIZABETH MOSER JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:23AM 472 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:31AM 439 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
11:39AM 419 GLENLORD'S MYSTIQUE RYAN SAATHOFF GABY STEPHENS Amateur
11:47AM 474 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
11:55AM 429 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS Amateur
12:03PM 469 STAR T SETH SHANNON MARTIN SHANNON MARTIN Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:15PM 477 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
1:23PM 459 FORTUNE COOKIE MEG CLEMANS MEG CLEMANS Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:39PM 343 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:47PM 499 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
1:55PM 429 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS Amateur
2:03PM 419 GLENLORD'S MYSTIQUE RYAN SAATHOFF GABY STEPHENS Amateur
2:11PM 474 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
2:19PM 446 JOANINHA II SERNADINHA TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
2:27PM 409 MERCURIO CEN ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
2:35PM 411 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
2:43PM 469 STAR T SETH SHANNON MARTIN SHANNON MARTIN Amateur
2:51PM 472 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
2:59PM 495 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
3:07PM 343 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:30PM 496 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
3:38PM 477 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:46PM 435 DEMPSEY ISABELLA RODWIG ISABELLA RODWIG JR/YR
3:54PM 348 EYKATERINA ESME BIANCA GRIMSHAW ESME BIANCA GRIMSHAW JR/YR
4:02PM 231 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
4:10PM 438 DANNAH RACHEL PENNINGTON LYNDON RIFE Amateur
4:18PM 494 PRIMO JW MARTHA DEASY LITTLE MARTHA DEASY LITTLE Amateur
4:26PM 410 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
4:34PM 490 FAWCETINA CAMERON DAUTERIVE CAMERON DAUTERIVE Open
4:42PM 482 MORENA MIA BRYNNA MALLEY ELIZABETH MOSER JR/YR
4:50PM 302 VANCOUVER MARTHA GUYTON NANCY FLANDERS Amateur
4:58PM 347 JAZZZZ ESME BIANCA GRIMSHAW ESME BIANCA GRIMSHAW Pony
5:06PM 441 DARDANOS RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
5:14PM 491 ZAFIRO SARAH EVANS CYNTHIA B. MORIARTY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
7:30AM 454 GRAN JEFE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Pony
7:38AM 440 PERSILES YET MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
7:46AM 455 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
7:54AM 392 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE Open
8:02AM 434 ELITE GOSSIP GIRL GRACE CRAVEN GRACE CRAVEN Pony
8:10AM 499 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
8:18AM 403 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
8:26AM 425 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:34AM 452 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
8:42AM 440 PERSILES YET MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
8:50AM 456 RAMESES ERIN BELL ALTMANN LISA KOHLER Open
9:06AM 434 ELITE GOSSIP GIRL GRACE CRAVEN GRACE CRAVEN Pony
9:14AM 455 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
9:22AM 392 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE Open
9:45AM 200 SELYSE CARLOS SALGUERO CHARLES SUTHERLAND Open
9:53AM 425 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
10:01AM 411 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
10:09AM 424 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
10:17AM 460 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX Open
10:25AM 454 GRAN JEFE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Pony
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
10:33AM 251 FINN RHONDA RUSSEK RHONDA RUSSEK Amateur
10:40AM 417 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
10:54AM 430 DULCINEA JO ANN ALTMAN JO ANN ALTMAN JR/YR
11:01AM 450 DEL RIO MIMI BENTON REBECCA BYNUM-AVERY Open
11:08AM 442 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
11:15AM 247 TANHOLMS KENZO MANDY BATSON MANDY BATSON Amateur
11:22AM 417 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
11:29AM 251 FINN RHONDA RUSSEK RHONDA RUSSEK Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
12:45PM 430 DULCINEA JO ANN ALTMAN JO ANN ALTMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:53PM 439 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
1:01PM 414 FARITZO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
1:08PM 437 ROCK “N” ROLL CHERYL CARTER CHERYL CARTER Amateur
1:15PM 450 DEL RIO MIMI BENTON REBECCA BYNUM-AVERY Open
1:22PM 449 XAVECO INTERAGRO CARMINA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS JR/YR
1:29PM 436 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
1:36PM 402 GREY GALO BENJAMIN WINGER NICKI ATKINSON Open
1:43PM 348 EYKATERINA ESME BIANCA GRIMSHAW ESME BIANCA GRIMSHAW JR/YR
1:50PM 430 DULCINEA JO ANN ALTMAN JO ANN ALTMAN JR/YR
1:57PM 442 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE Open
2:19PM 452 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
2:26PM 413 CHARMING ART ROSEMARY GILLIES ROSEMARY GILLIES Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
2:33PM 247 TANHOLMS KENZO MANDY BATSON MANDY BATSON Amateur
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
2:40PM 435 DEMPSEY ISABELLA RODWIG ISABELLA RODWIG Open
 
Class: 45 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
2:49PM 406 SIR ALEXANDER KACIE LINEGAR KACIE LINEGAR Amateur
2:58PM 479 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
Class: 35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
3:07PM 317 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 3
3:16PM 483 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 3
3:24PM 498 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
3:42PM 464 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 3
3:54PM 408 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
4:03PM 466 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
 
End of Report