GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, May 25, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/25/2019 Class List
Display 5/26/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
12:00AM 194 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 83 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 1
8:00AM 199 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
8:08AM 183 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:16AM 206 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
8:24AM 192 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
8:32AM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
8:40AM 214 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:49AM 244 FRAULEIN HOLLE KASEY DENNY KATIE STRACK JR/YR
8:58AM 218 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 75YR 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II YR Ring: 1
9:14AM 241 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ MARLENA KURZ Open
 
Class: 83 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 1
9:22AM 200 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:31AM 184 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: 84 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
9:40AM 181 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
9:49AM 205 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
9:57AM 191 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES GAGE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 98 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Ring: 1
10:15AM 232 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
 
Class: 99 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Ring: 1
10:25AM 201 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:45AM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE Open
10:53AM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
11:01AM 157 LELANTOS DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
11:09AM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
11:33AM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX Open
11:41AM 333 WELMINGH DAN ERIK ENGLUND SALLY SHULTIS Open
11:49AM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
11:57AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
12:05PM 198 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:15PM 156 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Pony
1:23PM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
1:31PM 233 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST NECE ANINE PEDERSEN Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
1:39PM 230 HERA IDA MATTISSON LISA SUSICH Open
1:47PM 161 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
1:55PM 169 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
2:03PM 182 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY Open
2:11PM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
2:19PM 231 CONTESSA 162 ALANNAH MACGREGOR JULIA HANSON Open
2:27PM 224 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
2:35PM 188 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
2:43PM 207 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
2:51PM 173 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:14PM 221 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
3:22PM 223 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
3:30PM 217 DANNAH LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:38PM 222 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
3:46PM 156 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Pony
3:54PM 151 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
4:02PM 226 ZOE ERIKA-WEST NECE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
 
Class: 45 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:10PM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:20PM 197 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
4:50PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
 
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:00PM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
5:10PM 205 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:50AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
10:57AM 189 LAUREL DC GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
11:04AM 194 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
11:11AM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:18AM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
11:26AM 174 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:34AM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:42AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:00PM 213 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA WORKMAN Open
1:08PM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX Open
1:16PM 236 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
1:24PM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE Open
1:32PM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
1:40PM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
1:48PM 155 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
2:04PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2:12PM 218 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
2:20PM 157 LELANTOS DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:28PM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
2:35PM 220 FARITZO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
2:49PM 242 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
2:56PM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
3:25PM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
3:32PM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER Amateur
3:39PM 194 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
3:46PM 240 NICKAYLA TIFFANY PATTERSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Amateur
3:53PM 187 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN Amateur
4:00PM 185 HAPPY HOLLOW'S RAVEN LAURA DALY LAURA DALY Amateur
4:07PM 174 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
4:14PM 208 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF Amateur
4:21PM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
4:28PM 158 LANDOMIR BEVERLY DANIELS BEVERLY DANIELS Amateur
4:35PM 189 LAUREL DC GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
4:42PM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:30AM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE Amateur
8:38AM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
8:46AM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
8:54AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY JR/YR
9:02AM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:10AM 221 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
9:18AM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
9:26AM 225 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
9:34AM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
9:42AM 211 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
9:50AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY JR/YR
9:58AM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
10:06AM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
10:14AM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI JR/YR
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:21AM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
10:29AM 198 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
10:37AM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
11:00AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
11:08AM 186 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
11:16AM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS Amateur
11:24AM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER Amateur
11:32AM 168 MERCURIO CEN ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
11:40AM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
11:48AM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
11:56AM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
12:04PM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
12:12PM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
1:58PM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
2:06PM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
2:14PM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:22PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
2:30PM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
2:38PM 195 HUCKLEBERRY 12 STEFNI TREDENNICK STEFNI TREDENNICK Amateur
2:46PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
2:54PM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
3:02PM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
 
Class: 51OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
3:10PM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. Open
 
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
3:32PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:41PM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:50PM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
3:59PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
4:08PM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM Pony
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:17PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 52OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
4:25PM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. Open
 
End of Report