SAN ANTONIO SPRING DRESSAGE I & II
Saturday, March 30, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/30/2019 Class List
Display 3/31/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:30AM 229 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
8:39AM 231 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:48AM 474 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 84 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:56AM 156 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:04AM 245 ANTARES ANN STEWART SUSAN HOWARD Amateur
9:12AM 237 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:47AM 239 PICASSO'S BLEU NICHOLAS HANDY CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
 
Class: 73 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1
9:55AM 232 OUBLETTE CYNTHIA KIMBER WHT WATKINS Amateur
10:03AM 461 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
10:11AM 462 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:19AM 476 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY LITTLE SONNY LITTLE Amateur
10:42AM 452 ZOE ERIKA WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
10:50AM 235 CIPRIANI ANNA WHIT WATKINS ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:58AM 223 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
11:06AM 456 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
11:14AM 244 WR ULYSSES PAMELA RINALDI PAMELA RINALDI Amateur
11:22AM 249 DIAMANTE DE SERRANO STEPHANIE KOEHLER STEPHANIE KOEHLER Amateur
11:30AM 469 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:38AM 227 GRAND LONDON ILA HANDY MARCI TAYLOR Open
11:46AM 477 BAILEY BEE GREAT JULIE HARPER JULIE HARPER Amateur
11:54AM 359 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Amateur
12:02PM 242 BONN ARABELLE LESLIE ABEL LESLIE ABEL Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:10PM 467 ESTORIL MOR LAURIE HEDLUND MARY HADDAD Open
1:20PM 465 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
1:28PM 451 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
1:36PM 244 WR ULYSSES PAMELA RINALDI PAMELA RINALDI Amateur
1:44PM 469 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:52PM 226 SIR ZIRCON ERIN BELL TIM TAYLOR Open
2:00PM 242 BONN ARABELLE LESLIE ABEL LESLIE ABEL Open
2:08PM 250 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
2:16PM 459 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
2:24PM 454 MADOC BELLA ROSE NANCY HINZ MARY ALICE WILLIAMS Open
2:32PM 238 JACOB'S LADDER KAITLIN CASEY KAITLIN CASEY Amateur
2:40PM 475 PEACEFUL IMPRINT KATHLEEN REYNOLDS KATHLEEN REYNOLDS Amateur
2:48PM 359 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Amateur
2:56PM 222 RAMESES ERIN BELL ALTMANN LISA KOHLER Open
3:04PM 468 WV KHLOE SHAKLAN CATHY HOLMES CATHY HOLMES Amateur
3:27PM 246 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
3:35PM 221 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
3:43PM 236 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS JR/YR
 
Class: FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
3:51PM 476 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY LITTLE SONNY LITTLE Amateur
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
4:00PM 245 ANTARES ANN STEWART SUSAN HOWARD Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 58 USDF Train-Fourth TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle Ring: 1
4:10PM 234 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST NECE ANINE PEDERSEN Open
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:20PM 453 DECADENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:30PM 223 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:55PM 229 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
 

 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
9:15AM 218 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:22AM 470 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
9:29AM 248 JAKOB EMILY PHILIPS EMILY PHILIPS Amateur
9:36AM 464 ENSIGN FMA AVERY PHILLIPS AVERY PHILLIPS JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:44AM 236 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS JR/YR
9:50AM 227 GRAND LONDON ILA HANDY MARCI TAYLOR Open
9:58AM 459 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
10:06AM 477 BAILEY BEE GREAT JULIE HARPER JULIE HARPER Amateur
10:14AM 475 PEACEFUL IMPRINT KATHLEEN REYNOLDS KATHLEEN REYNOLDS Amateur
10:22AM 221 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:30AM 230 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
10:54AM 454 MADOC BELLA ROSE NANCY HINZ MARY ALICE WILLIAMS Open
11:02AM 238 JACOB'S LADDER KAITLIN CASEY KAITLIN CASEY Amateur
11:10AM 225 GISELLE SHELLY OBRIEN SHELLY OBRIEN Amateur
11:33AM 250 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
11:41AM 460 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
11:49AM 218 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:57AM 228 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
12:05PM 457 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
12:13PM 478 ULTRAZON MARCIA KUENAST MARCIA KUENAST Amateur
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:13PM 201 UNITY CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
1:21PM 220 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:29PM 248 JAKOB EMILY PHILIPS EMILY PHILIPS Amateur
1:37PM 464 ENSIGN FMA AVERY PHILLIPS AVERY PHILLIPS JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:45PM 478 ULTRAZON MARCIA KUENAST MARCIA KUENAST Amateur
1:53PM 458 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
2:01PM 471 DANTE C AREETHA CARTER AREETHA CARTER Amateur
2:09PM 457 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:17PM 241 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
2:25PM 228 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:33PM 470 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
2:40PM 246 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
 
Class: 54 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 2
2:47PM 219 KISSED BY SOMEBODY ELSA BESS HADLEY BESS HADLEY Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:54PM 453 DECADENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
3:17PM 456 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
3:25PM 460 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
3:33PM 222 RAMESES ERIN BELL ALTMANN LISA KOHLER Open
3:41PM 201 UNITY CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
3:49PM 474 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
3:57PM 220 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
4:05PM 230 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
4:13PM 225 GISELLE SHELLY OBRIEN SHELLY OBRIEN Amateur
4:21PM 468 WV KHLOE SHAKLAN CATHY HOLMES CATHY HOLMES Amateur
 
Class: 88 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 COLTS Ring: 2
4:29PM 233 SIR TEMPTATION ERIN BELL ALTMAN ERIN BELL ALTMAN Open
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR Ring: 2
4:39PM 246 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
4:39PM 470 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
End of Report