OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II
Saturday, May 4, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/4/2019 Class List
Display 5/5/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:20AM 238 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
7:28AM 216 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
 
Class: 60 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:36AM 224 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
 
Class: 84 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
7:44AM 245 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:55AM 208 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:03AM 204 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
8:11AM 210 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
8:11AM 441 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
8:19AM 223 TOP SACRE COEUR CHARLOTTE STOTTS CHARLOTTE STOTTS Amateur
8:27AM 233 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
8:35AM 434 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
8:43AM 437 COBRIDGE EL DORADO MARIANNE KIMMELL AMY BRACKIN Amateur
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:51AM 221 ZIP TWO DUST ROSANNA GOETSCH ROSANNA GOETSCH Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:59AM 235 CMC AVANTE TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:38AM 163 WICKED WOLF KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
9:46AM 483 VIP LAURA MCEVOY LAURA MCEVOY Open
9:54AM 238 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
10:02AM 211 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
10:10AM 248 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN SARA MAULDIN JR/YR
10:18AM 434 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
10:26AM 212 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:34AM 208 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY Amateur
10:42AM 222 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
10:50AM 221 ZIP TWO DUST ROSANNA GOETSCH ROSANNA GOETSCH Amateur
10:58AM 232 SAN ANGELO TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
11:14AM 438 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD EVYN DUNCAN MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
11:21AM 237 ALISCHKA WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:28PM 236 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
12:35PM 435 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS TIMOTHY WILLIAMS JR/YR
12:42PM 481 FLORENTINA ANNA DROEGEMUELLER ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
12:49PM 494 MAXED OUT MARY SHAPPEE AMANDA SWAIN Open
12:56PM 427 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
1:03PM 205 ZEEKE JUDY HOWELL JUDY HOWELL Amateur
1:10PM 203 LIAM XO MICHELLE BECKES MICHELLE BECKES Amateur
1:17PM 429 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN JR/YR
1:24PM 428 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER KAI HANDT Amateur
1:31PM 237 ALISCHKA WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
1:38PM 438 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD EVYN DUNCAN MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
1:45PM 427 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:52PM 201 WOLLY GAYLA MILES JANICE MAUREN Amateur
2:00PM 484 JUST A LONDON LADY NANCY BURBA NANCY BURBA Open
2:08PM 481 FLORENTINA ANNA DROEGEMUELLER ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
2:39PM 205 ZEEKE JUDY HOWELL JUDY HOWELL Amateur
2:47PM 203 LIAM XO MICHELLE BECKES MICHELLE BECKES Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:55PM 201 WOLLY GAYLA MILES JANICE MAUREN Amateur
3:02PM 207 DOMINGO LISA RENE PARKER LISA RENE PARKER Open
3:09PM 246 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
3:16PM 439 LV HIGH COUNTRY WRANGLER ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
3:23PM 494 MAXED OUT MARY SHAPPEE AMANDA SWAIN Open
3:30PM 443 DIOR TRICIA SCOTT TRICIA SCOTT Amateur
3:37PM 428 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER KAI HANDT Amateur
3:44PM 481 FLORENTINA ANNA DROEGEMUELLER ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
3:51PM 484 JUST A LONDON LADY NANCY BURBA NANCY BURBA Open
3:58PM 236 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
4:05PM 234 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
4:12PM 435 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS TIMOTHY WILLIAMS JR/YR
4:19PM 243 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
4:26PM 213 RIO GRETCHEN AYCOCK JILL HANDLEY Open
 

 
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1FS
4:34PM 209 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
4:46PM 245 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1FS
6:20PM 212 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:30PM 215 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:40PM 485 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:50PM 490 ROMINCKA CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Amateur
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 2
7:55AM 209 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
8:03AM 218 DISCO DIVO KATELYN KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
8:19AM 490 ROMINCKA CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Amateur
8:27AM 215 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
8:35AM 433 ALLOUETTE AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:51AM 202 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
8:59AM 211 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
9:07AM 248 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN SARA MAULDIN JR/YR
9:15AM 436 DEER PARK ECHOING LARK HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 2
9:23AM 220 CONAN STAR MYSTERE A MOYES DELEMONT L.P. Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
9:39AM 242 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 86 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES FILLIES Ring: 2
9:47AM 217 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
9:47AM 484 JUST A LONDON LADY NANCY BURBA NANCY BURBA Open
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 2
10:12AM 216 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
10:12AM 435 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS TIMOTHY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:22AM 206 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
10:30AM 234 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
10:38AM 225 DIAMOND DREAM TRINA GILCHRIST TRINA GILCHRIST Amateur
10:46AM 486 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
10:54AM 439 LV HIGH COUNTRY WRANGLER ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
11:02AM 432 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
11:10AM 482 OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER CALLIE METZLER JR/YR
12:08PM 244 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:16PM 492 INDIGO VAN DE VOSSEHAAG CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Amateur
12:24PM 214 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
12:32PM 482 OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER CALLIE METZLER JR/YR
12:40PM 486 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
12:48PM 432 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
12:56PM 227 FERGIE KYRIANA BEARD KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
1:04PM 491 INCKA CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY Open
1:12PM 240 COMMANDANT RF NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
1:20PM 219 RAZZMATAZZ KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
1:36PM 230 EL ESPIRITU PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
1:44PM 241 LICELLIANO JOSEPHINE GREENHILL JOSEPHINE GREENHILL Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:52PM 233 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
2:00PM 206 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
2:08PM 204 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
2:39PM 210 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
2:47PM 442 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
2:55PM 227 FERGIE KYRIANA BEARD KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
3:11PM 491 INCKA CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY Open
3:19PM 240 COMMANDANT RF NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
3:27PM 243 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
3:35PM 244 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
3:43PM 249 DANZATORE STEPHANIE RAFFERTY -WILSON DIANE SCOTT Open
3:51PM 213 RIO GRETCHEN AYCOCK JILL HANDLEY Open
3:59PM 425 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
4:07PM 437 COBRIDGE EL DORADO MARIANNE KIMMELL AMY BRACKIN Amateur
4:15PM 214 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
Class: 93A PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
4:23PM 231 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
4:31PM 483 VIP LAURA MCEVOY LAURA MCEVOY Open
4:54PM 436 DEER PARK ECHOING LARK HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
5:02PM 485 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
 
Class: 93B PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
5:10PM 231 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO B
 
Class: 93A PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
5:23PM 429 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
 
End of Report