MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW JULY
Saturday, July 21, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/21/2018 Class List
Display 7/22/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL Ring: 1
8:00AM 218 LUKE SUE ASHLEY DEBBIE BROWN Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
8:08AM 287 INKY ANN KENNEDY ANN KENNEDY Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
8:17AM 208 ACHATEZ LESLIE RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
8:26AM 268 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:35AM 285 EVERPRESENT KATHY MONAGHAN KATHY MONAGHAN Amateur
8:43AM 274 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
8:50AM 286 CALL NEW YORK NATALY SZADYR KARYN SZADYR Open
8:57AM 265 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARBRA REIS Amateur
 
Class: 1S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:04AM 269 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:12AM 207 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
9:20AM 208 ACHATEZ LESLIE RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
9:28AM 285 EVERPRESENT KATHY MONAGHAN KATHY MONAGHAN Amateur
 
Class: 1F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:36AM 274 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:44AM 201 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
9:52AM 269 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
10:15AM 214 MRF DEJA BLUE BARBRA REIS LYLE FREDERICKSON Open
10:22AM 211 HYS STARLET BEY JADE ROBB KIM ROBBINS Amateur
 
Class: 1WI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:29AM 268 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:37AM 209 ROCK ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
10:44AM 289 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
10:51AM 264 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
10:58AM 221 HERTZEN CLAIRE SMITH MARIAN HOLLEMAN-HUTCHINS Amateur
11:05AM 270 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:12AM 271 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
11:19AM 287 INKY ANN KENNEDY ANN KENNEDY Amateur
11:33AM 272 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
11:40AM 273 ROSSO ROMEO AYSIA BERNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1WI3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:47AM 268 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
11:55AM 267 TIAMO MADISON GANCI MADISON GANCI Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
1:03PM 211 HYS STARLET BEY JADE ROBB KIM ROBBINS Amateur
1:10PM 206 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
1:17PM 204 CASHMERE AMANDA FRENCH AMANDA FRENCH Amateur
1:24PM 214 MRF DEJA BLUE BARBRA REIS LYLE FREDERICKSON Open
1:31PM 215 PRINCE RADOLPH REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:38PM 216 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA CRISTOFORI DAYNA CRISTOFORI Amateur
1:46PM 263 SHEZASHOWGIRL CLAIRE SMITH CLAIRE SMITH Amateur
1:54PM 205 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
2:02PM 209 ROCK ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
2:10PM 289 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
2:18PM 272 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
2:26PM 273 ROSSO ROMEO AYSIA BERNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:34PM 279 DANCING IN RHYTHM ANASTASIA NYKORUK NATALY SZADYR Amateur
2:42PM 220 MY OWN DIAMOND LORI STEIN LORI STEIN Amateur
2:50PM 219 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
3:13PM 221 HERTZEN CLAIRE SMITH MARIAN HOLLEMAN-HUTCHINS Amateur
3:21PM 270 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1WB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:29PM 222 SAMSON BONNI HAZEN BONNI HAZEN Open
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
3:37PM 271 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
3:44PM 217 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
3:51PM 215 PRINCE RADOLPH REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
3:58PM 206 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
4:05PM 204 CASHMERE AMANDA FRENCH AMANDA FRENCH Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:12PM 265 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARBRA REIS Amateur
4:19PM 264 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
4:26PM 263 SHEZASHOWGIRL CLAIRE SMITH CLAIRE SMITH Amateur
4:48PM 210 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER Amateur
4:55PM 205 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
5:02PM 279 DANCING IN RHYTHM ANASTASIA NYKORUK NATALY SZADYR Amateur
5:09PM 213 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
5:16PM 219 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
5:23PM 220 MY OWN DIAMOND LORI STEIN LORI STEIN Amateur
 
Class: 1T3NH 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 1
5:30PM 222 SAMSON BONNI HAZEN BONNI HAZEN Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:37PM 216 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA CRISTOFORI DAYNA CRISTOFORI Amateur
 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL Ring: 1
5:45PM 288 LORDS COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
End of Report