MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW MAY
Saturday, May 19, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/19/2018 Class List
Display 5/20/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:00AM 230 PAINT ME A QUARTER KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
8:07AM 385 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:14AM 227 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA CRISTOFORI DAYNA CRISTOFORI Amateur
8:21AM 228 OUT ON BOND ANN SPAVEN ANN SPAVEN Amateur
8:28AM 223 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
8:35AM 247 FALCON ACE AMY MIJOUR AMY MIJOUR Amateur
8:42AM 221 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
8:49AM 235 COCO KENDRA MICHO KENDRA MICHO Open
8:56AM 240 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Open
9:03AM 239 PRINCE OF MISCHIEF HOLLY ZECCHIN HOLLY ZECCHIN Open
9:10AM 384 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
9:17AM 226 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARB REIS Amateur
9:24AM 213 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
9:31AM 218 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
9:38AM 409 HEATHER KATHERINE MUSSER KATHERINE MUSSER Amateur
 
Class: 1T1N 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
9:45AM 224 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARB REIS Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:52AM 466 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
10:14AM 250 MSU DREAM FLIGHT "DREAMER" ERIKA SCHULTZ ERIKA SCHULTZ JR/YR
10:21AM 232 PAINT ME A QUARTER EMMALEIGH PETERS EMMALEIGH PETERS JR/YR
10:28AM 230 PAINT ME A QUARTER KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
10:35AM 385 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
10:42AM 226 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARB REIS Amateur
10:49AM 224 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARB REIS Amateur
10:56AM 466 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
11:03AM 384 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
11:10AM 250 MSU DREAM FLIGHT "DREAMER" ERIKA SCHULTZ ERIKA SCHULTZ JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:17AM 223 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
11:25AM 220 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
11:33AM 227 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA CRISTOFORI DAYNA CRISTOFORI Amateur
11:41AM 225 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
11:49AM 247 FALCON ACE AMY MIJOUR AMY MIJOUR Amateur
11:57AM 240 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Open
12:05PM 239 PRINCE OF MISCHIEF HOLLY ZECCHIN HOLLY ZECCHIN Open
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:13PM 222 EVERPRESENT KATHY MONAGHAN KATHY MONAGHAN Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:13PM 235 COCO KENDRA MICHO KENDRA MICHO Open
1:21PM 226 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARB REIS Amateur
1:29PM 213 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
1:37PM 218 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
1:45PM 216 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Open
 
Class: 1T2N 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
1:53PM 224 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARB REIS Open
 
Class: 1WI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1 Ring: 1
2:01PM 229 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
2:09PM 231 UNZIP FOR CASH GEORGIA PETERS GEORGIA PETERS JR/YR
2:17PM 233 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:25PM 249 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
2:32PM 248 THYS W. CINDY COOK CINDY COOK Open
2:39PM 244 JUBILEE DEBRA HANNAFORD DEBRA HANNAFORD Amateur
2:46PM 221 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
2:53PM 237 GAYLA VERONICA FISHER VERONICA FISHER Amateur
3:00PM 239 PRINCE OF MISCHIEF HOLLY ZECCHIN HOLLY ZECCHIN Open
3:22PM 216 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Open
3:29PM 220 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
3:36PM 225 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
3:43PM 409 HEATHER KATHERINE MUSSER KATHERINE MUSSER Amateur
 
Class: 1WI3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 3 Ring: 1
3:50PM 229 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
3:58PM 420 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
4:05PM 249 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
4:12PM 245 BLING ERIN MILES ERIN MILES Amateur
4:19PM 237 GAYLA VERONICA FISHER VERONICA FISHER Amateur
4:26PM 244 JUBILEE DEBRA HANNAFORD DEBRA HANNAFORD Amateur
4:33PM 212 RELEVE JOYCE KEHRIG JOYCE KEHRIG Open
 
Class: 1S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
4:40PM 238 BACARDI KENDRA MICHO KENDRA MICHO Open
4:48PM 246 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
4:56PM 243 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
 
Class: 1WTOC WDAA TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
5:04PM 233 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 2
 
Class: 1F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
5:12PM 420 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
5:35PM 212 RELEVE JOYCE KEHRIG JOYCE KEHRIG Open
 
Class: 1S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
5:43PM 455 SIMON BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
5:51PM 238 BACARDI KENDRA MICHO KENDRA MICHO Open
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:59PM 194 DOLCHE CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER Amateur
6:15PM 245 BLING ERIN MILES ERIN MILES Amateur
6:23PM 197 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
6:31PM 243 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
6:39PM 246 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
6:47PM 345 OZZY JEAN FALCK JEAN FALCK Amateur
6:55PM 194 DOLCHE CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER Amateur
 
End of Report