HARAS SPRING FESTIVAL WORKING EQUITATION
Friday, April 13, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/13/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: Children WE DRESSAGE - CHILDREN LEVEL Ring: 1
12:00AM 201 VALENTINO CARMINA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO CARMINA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO
12:00AM 221 MICKEY MOUSE MACARENA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO MACARENA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO
 
Class: Level 1 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 1 (INTRODUCTORY) Ring: 1
12:00AM 202 IMPONENTE DANIEL GARCIA DANIEL GARCIA
12:00AM 206 JEREZANO DC DORI JOHNSON DORI JOHNSON
12:00AM 207 JUNQUEIRO DC DORI JOHNSON DORI JOHNSON
12:00AM 216 JUNO L. KAREN BROWN L. KAREN BROWN
12:00AM 222 GITANA MARISOL VILLARREAL MARISOL VILLARREAL
 
Class: Level 2 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 2 (NOVICE A) Ring: 1
12:00AM 211 JUNIOR EMILY HYDE PABLO MATA
12:00AM 217 SANDHAVEN CAT CANDU KIKI PANTAZE KIKI PANTAZE
12:00AM 220 SANDHAVEN CELEBRATION LISA HARDING LISA HARDING
12:00AM 224 HARMAS MARKIE MORRISON MARKIE MORRISON
12:00AM 225 FARISEO MOR PABLO MATA PABLO MATA
12:00AM 226 MARTELOTO PABLO MATA PABLO MATA
12:00AM 227 BREGO PABLO MATA PABLO MATA
12:00AM 230 INVULGAR DC TIAGO ERNESTO TIAGO ERNESTO
 
Class: Level 3 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 3 (NOVICE B) Ring: 1
12:00AM 223 DANAS MARKIE MORRISON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS
12:00AM 231 HERCULES TIAGO ERNESTO TIAGO ERNESTO
 
Class: Level 4 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 4 (INTERMEDIATE A) Ring: 1
12:00AM 203 SUKO DANIEL GARCIA DANIEL GARCIA
12:00AM 204 KISS MY ANGEL DEIDRA KEITHLEY DEIDRA KEITHLEY
12:00AM 212 ELVIS JADE WATTS GONZALES JADE WATTS GONZALES
12:00AM 213 KODA JADE WATTS GONZALES JADE WATTS GONZALES
 
Class: Level 5 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 5 (INTERMEDIATE B) Ring: 1
12:00AM 210 FIONA DC DORI JOHNSON DORI JOHNSON
12:00AM 215 CAMPINO JORGE ARAUZ JORGE ARAUZ
12:00AM 218 SANDHAVEN LATE TO THE PARTY KIKI PANTAZE KIKI PANTAZE
12:00AM 219 SANDHAVEN SHAMELESS LISA HARDING LISA HARDING
12:00AM 228 JALISCO DOMINANTE RANDY BYERS RANDY BYERS
 
Class: Level 6 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 6 (ADVANCED) Ring: 1
12:00AM 208 CRISTAL DA CANICERIRA DORI JOHNSON DORI JOHNSON
12:00AM 214 AIRE JORGE ARAUZ JORGE ARAUZ
12:00AM 229 CARBON RANDY BYERS RANDY BYERS
 
Class: Level 7 WE DRESSAGE - LEVEL 7 (MASTERS - WAWE 2017) Ring: 1
12:00AM 205 OBADI DEL DIOS DOREEN ATKINSON DOREEN ATKINSON
12:00AM 209 XAVACO DORI JOHNSON DORI JOHNSON
12:00AM 232 FUZILEIRO TIAGO ERNESTO TIAGO ERNESTO
 
End of Report