GSEC PLATINUM CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, September 8, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2018 Class List
Display 9/9/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:00AM 314 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
8:08AM 253 CA FIFTY FIFTY SARAH YEADON SARAH YEADON JR/YR
8:16AM 276 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
8:24AM 223 DON RAMIRO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:32AM 298 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
8:48AM 325 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
8:56AM 338 MORENA MIA ELIZABETH MOSER ELIZABETH MOSER Amateur
9:04AM 123 WELTRUHM B AMY ALLEN AMY ALLEN Amateur
9:12AM 327 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
9:28AM 343 SUMMER'S PRINCE KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH LEACY S. CORLEY Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:36AM 270 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS Open
9:44AM 273 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
9:52AM 282 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
10:00AM 263 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
10:31AM 200 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
10:39AM 251 TITLEIST CEAN EMBREY CEAN EMBREY Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:47AM 299 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 63 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
10:55AM 267 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:04AM 252 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
11:12AM 109 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
11:20AM 313 URSA MAJOR FD KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
11:28AM 256 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
11:36AM 279 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
11:44AM 189 TOLANDA II COLLEEN GAITAN COLLEEN GAITAN JR/YR
11:52AM 333 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
12:00PM 294 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:00PM 499 SOUVENIR SANDRA LINDENBERG FANNY ANDERSSON Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:08PM 259 OEDIPUS JENNIFER DELMER JILL AMMANN Amateur
1:16PM 310 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:24PM 329 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
1:32PM 192 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
1:40PM 189 TOLANDA II COLLEEN GAITAN COLLEEN GAITAN JR/YR
1:48PM 109 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
1:56PM 333 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
2:04PM 313 URSA MAJOR FD KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
2:12PM 317 MIGHTY MOUSE MARCELLA PINELL MARIE MORGAN Amateur
2:20PM 294 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
2:28PM 259 OEDIPUS JENNIFER DELMER JILL AMMANN Amateur
2:36PM 256 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:44PM 262 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
2:52PM 286 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
3:15PM 346 I'M ALWAYS IN YOUR HEART DONNA BAXTER DONNA BAXTER Open
3:23PM 188 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
3:31PM 347 SIX PENCE LOGAN VOITIER LAURA RYAN Open
3:39PM 348 INDY WAY WE GO CAYDEN LUCERO CAYDEN LUCERO Open
 
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
3:46PM 285 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 9 EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1
3:47PM 190 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
3:47PM 293 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
3:47PM 300 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
3:47PM 339 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
3:47PM 436 FEYOCK SAMANTHA COLLINS AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 10 EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
4:17PM 305 ARTFUL DESIGN CHARLIE MINER TIM SHANE Amateur
 
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
4:27PM 251 TITLEIST CEAN EMBREY CEAN EMBREY Amateur
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
 
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
4:35PM 328 FUERST ROEMER GCF TRACY HUGHES TRACY HUGHES Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:43PM 323 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
5:06PM 304 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
5:14PM 252 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
5:22PM 264 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS Open
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
5:30PM 266 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
5:38PM 281 DARK SILK JENNY MOORE CRISTEN WEYAND Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
5:46PM 197 CASARO VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
5:54PM 324 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
6:02PM 195 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
6:02PM 250 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 

 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:00AM 271 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
8:08AM 284 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
8:16AM 330 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:24AM 196 DECADENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
8:32AM 287 HUCKLEBERRY 12 STEFNI TREDENNICK STEFNI TREDENNICK Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:48AM 264 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
9:11AM 295 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
9:18AM 303 GRAPHIC DESIGN CARRIE WILLIAMS WELTY DEBBIE ABRAMS Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:24AM 105 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
9:31AM 312 LA TONIA KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
9:38AM 278 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:45AM 293 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
10:14AM 350 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:21AM 330 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
10:29AM 339 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
10:37AM 345 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
10:44AM 295 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
10:51AM 303 GRAPHIC DESIGN CARRIE WILLIAMS WELTY DEBBIE ABRAMS Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:58AM 331 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
11:06AM 159 ESFEAR REA SARA TOOLIN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Open
11:14AM 193 PIPER AD MCKENNA FANT ALICE DOWNIE JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:22AM 136 UNIQUELY SILVER DANIELLE DAVID DANIELLE DAVID Open
11:30AM 322 CHULO XXXII SCARLETT GAUTHIER SCARLETT GAUTHIER Amateur
11:38AM 300 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
11:46AM 191 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
1:51PM 340 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:59PM 260 GENO JAP EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
2:07PM 277 SWANK DEZIGN KRISTEN WERTZ KRISTEN WERTZ Amateur
2:15PM 275 FAHRENHEIT MICHELLE BRUNE MICHELLE BRUNE Amateur
2:23PM 278 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
2:31PM 283 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
2:39PM 281 DARK SILK JENNY MOORE CRISTEN WEYAND Open
2:47PM 285 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
2:55PM 265 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE JR/YR
3:03PM 307 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
3:11PM 258 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
3:19PM 159 ESFEAR REA SARA TOOLIN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Open
3:27PM 297 WYNSHIRE'S VALIANT JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Pony
3:50PM 304 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
3:58PM 309 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
4:06PM 312 LA TONIA KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
4:14PM 315 DINAMICO REBEKAH MINGARI TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
4:22PM 190 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
4:30PM 319 GARNELE SARAH BOUCKLEY SARAH BOUCKLEY JR/YR
4:38PM 497 ZAKOMO EVA OLDENBROEK EVA OLDENBROEK Open
4:46PM 331 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
4:54PM 292 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
5:02PM 105 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
5:10PM 193 PIPER AD MCKENNA FANT ALICE DOWNIE JR/YR
5:18PM 326 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
5:26PM 198 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
5:34PM 332 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES Ring: 2
5:42PM 261 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
5:42PM 291 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
 

 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:00AM 124 IVOR SLOTTIE FD ASHLEY SHAW KRISTIN BULAT Open
8:07AM 308 BELIZE SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
8:14AM 254 MISS FOUR CHICKS RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
8:21AM 188 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
8:28AM 348 INDY WAY WE GO CAYDEN LUCERO CAYDEN LUCERO Open
8:35AM 347 SIX PENCE LOGAN VOITIER LAURA RYAN Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
8:42AM 344 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE BARRETT BARKSDALE JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
8:50AM 279 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
8:57AM 260 GENO JAP EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:05AM 105 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
9:13AM 283 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
9:21AM 340 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
9:29AM 288 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
9:37AM 297 WYNSHIRE'S VALIANT JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Amateur
9:45AM 307 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
10:08AM 315 DINAMICO REBEKAH MINGARI TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
10:16AM 323 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
10:24AM 292 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
10:32AM 344 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE BARRETT BARKSDALE JR/YR
10:40AM 197 CASARO VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
10:48AM 195 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
10:56AM 196 DECADENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
11:04AM 199 HERA LISA SUSICH LISA SUSICH Amateur
11:12AM 349 BOLERO BRENDA ANDERSON BRENDA ANDERSON Amateur
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
11:20AM 277 SWANK DEZIGN KRISTEN WERTZ KRISTEN WERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
11:29AM 288 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
11:39AM 320 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
11:49AM 310 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 3
1:00PM 125 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
1:17PM 273 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
1:25PM 276 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
1:34PM 311 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
1:42PM 289 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
2:11PM 271 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
2:20PM 329 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
2:29PM 280 SAN ANGELO TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
2:38PM 335 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
 
Class: TOCFS USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
2:47PM 320 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:56PM 300 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
3:03PM 293 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
3:10PM 339 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
3:17PM 350 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
3:39PM 254 MISS FOUR CHICKS RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
3:46PM 332 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
3:53PM 326 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
4:00PM 324 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
4:07PM 316 GINUWINE SOLSTICE LOURDES PINELL MARIE MORGAN Pony
4:14PM 306 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
4:21PM 266 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
4:28PM 308 BELIZE SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
4:35PM 262 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
4:42PM 291 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
4:49PM 257 KISSED BY SOMEBODY ELSA BESS HADLEY BESS HADLEY Pony
4:56PM 286 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
5:03PM 275 FAHRENHEIT MICHELLE BRUNE MICHELLE BRUNE Amateur
5:10PM 136 UNIQUELY SILVER DANIELLE DAVID DANIELLE DAVID Open
5:17PM 194 ALEJANDRA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI MARY GOLDBERG Open
5:24PM 265 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE JR/YR
5:53PM 345 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
6:00PM 269 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF Amateur
6:07PM 346 I'M ALWAYS IN YOUR HEART DONNA BAXTER DONNA BAXTER Open
6:14PM 328 FUERST ROEMER GCF TRACY HUGHES TRACY HUGHES Amateur
6:21PM 124 IVOR SLOTTIE FD ASHLEY SHAW KRISTIN BULAT Open
 
End of Report