MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II
Saturday, September 8, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2018 Class List
Display 9/9/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:15AM 319 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:23AM 466 DANCER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
8:31AM 334 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
8:39AM 304 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:48AM 436 FREDENSDALS ZIG ZAG KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
8:57AM 467 AMIGO DARCY GAINES DARCY GAINES Amateur
 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
9:15AM 306 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
9:23AM 331 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
9:31AM 458 FABIO COLIN GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND JR/YR
9:39AM 415 ENDAVOUR ADVENTURE SUSAN HARRIS SUSAN HARRIS Open
9:47AM 371 CADIZ MICHELLE CONRAD MICHELLE CONRAD Amateur
9:55AM 375 FRANZ MARC JAMIE LAWRENCE MARIKAY ASBERRY Open
10:03AM 498 DIO MIO DENISE NEEDHAM DEBBIE BANAS Open
10:26AM 325 DAMONS FANTASY KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
10:34AM 447 BLUEGRASS BANJO EMILY BROLLIER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
10:42AM 304 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
10:50AM 328 FRANAT'S FANTOM KELSEY LAWRENCE KELSEY LAWRENCE Amateur
10:58AM 465 VANITY SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
11:22AM 474 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA J WRIGHT Open
11:30AM 442 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
11:38AM 422 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
11:46AM 320 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG Amateur
11:54AM 480 THE DEVIL HIMSELF ELIZABETH MCGINLEY VICKI BAUMGARDNER Open
12:02PM 444 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER DANI RITTER Open
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
12:10PM 448 BEFORE TAXES EMILY BROLLIER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
12:19PM 474 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA J WRIGHT Open
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
12:27PM 408 FELICITAS ERIN PULLEN KARIN SOLTAU Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:11PM 455 HERMANN HEINE LAURA BURKET FRANK OVAITT Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
1:19PM 452 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:27PM 491 CONTADOR JILLIAN WHITE JILLIAN WHITE JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 124M 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
1:35PM 305 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
1:43PM 335 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
1:51PM 329 FOLLOW ME REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD Open
1:59PM 445 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Open
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
2:07PM 350 CLEAR SAILING RACHAEL LENEWEAVER RACHAEL LENEWEAVER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:16PM 488 AYRUS CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:25PM 462 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON Open
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:34PM 454 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:43PM 442 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:52PM 424 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:01PM 281 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:25PM 337 ELLINGTON CLARE MORRISON CLARE MORRISON Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:34PM 327 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:52PM 322 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:01PM 316 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:10PM 308 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:19PM 452 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:28PM 339 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
4:37PM 326 EVITA ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
4:45PM 458 FABIO COLIN GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND JR/YR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 1EQJY EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
4:53PM 342 HELENA SYDNEY GORDON SYDNEY GORDON JR/YR
 
Class: 1FSM FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE LIZ PIZZO MEMORIAL Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
5:03PM 469 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
5:11PM 460 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1FSTOC USDF Freestyle TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
5:19PM 322 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
5:42PM 451 FENDI FABULEUX ASHLEY RAND ASHLEY RAND Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
5:50PM 437 FARFELU EMILY MORTON EMILY MORTON JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
5:58PM 340 DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:06PM 333 STARFYIRE'S PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:14PM 305 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 1OT1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
8:15AM 450 ROYAL DIVINA MARIE ROGERS MARIE ROGERS Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
8:36AM 478 JUST TED AMBER RIZZO AMBER RIZZO Open
8:43AM 457 CHEERS ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
8:50AM 359 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
8:57AM 345 SAPHIRO EL TORNADO SUSAN KOLSTAD JESSICA BAUMLER Open
9:04AM 301 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
9:11AM 338 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
9:18AM 315 QUINCY HW EMILY BROLLIER MEREDITH KENYON Open
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
9:33AM 439 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
9:41AM 449 LIVE AND LEARN ERIN STRADER ERIN STRADER Open
9:49AM 324 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
9:57AM 321 SANDEMAN JULIE COOK JULIE COOK Amateur
10:05AM 469 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
10:28AM 344 BONNE VIE MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Amateur
10:36AM 311 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
10:44AM 449 LIVE AND LEARN ERIN STRADER ERIN STRADER Open
10:52AM 324 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
 
Class: 1OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
11:00AM 463 TRICKY PINOCCHIO MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
11:16AM 485 SIR CHOMPSALOT MARTHA LAMBERT MARTHA LAMBERT Open
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
11:24AM 302 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA Amateur
11:40AM 359 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
11:48AM 301 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
11:56AM 332 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN Amateur
12:04PM 313 GOCHA STRIPES KING SONJA RAMEY SONJA RAMEY Amateur
12:20PM 499 SANTORIAN STACEY BURDICK-TAUL STACEY BURDICK-TAUL Amateur
1:13PM 346 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN POSNER THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
1:21PM 317 CLASSIC CITY ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP AM/JR/YR
1:28PM 302 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA AM/JR/YR
1:35PM 374 SILAS JAMIE LAWRENCE JAMIE LAWRENCE Open
1:42PM 475 SUPREMO SOPHIE NOVAK MINDY LANE AM/JR/YR
1:49PM 343 TUXEDO SYDNEY GORDON MEGHAN COURTNEY AM/JR/YR
1:56PM 332 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN AM/JR/YR
2:03PM 406 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
2:10PM 313 GOCHA STRIPES KING SONJA RAMEY SONJA RAMEY AM/JR/YR
2:17PM 473 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
2:24PM 499 SANTORIAN STACEY BURDICK-TAUL STACEY BURDICK-TAUL AM/JR/YR
2:31PM 455 HERMANN HEINE LAURA BURKET FRANK OVAITT Open
2:38PM 347 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
2:45PM 478 JUST TED AMBER RIZZO AMBER RIZZO Open
2:52PM 342 HELENA SYDNEY GORDON SYDNEY GORDON AM/JR/YR
2:59PM 420 FOTO COPY DAYLE MATUS DAWN WIETFELDT AM/JR/YR
3:06PM 446 MR. COMMONS EMILY BROLLIER CARRIE BANWELL Open
3:28PM 359 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES AM/JR/YR
3:35PM 476 KESTREL FARMS MAKE IT SNAPPY MADISON LEE KELLY STOOCHNOFF Pony
3:42PM 487 NIGHT FLIGHT TRACY SCOTT TRACY SCOTT AM/JR/YR
3:49PM 345 SAPHIRO EL TORNADO SUSAN KOLSTAD JESSICA BAUMLER Open
3:56PM 376 DAVINCI MAGGIE NOLIN MAGGIE NOLIN AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
4:03PM 470 ANDENKEN JENNIFER O'NEILL MARCIA BUCKLEY Open
4:11PM 310 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
4:19PM 333 STARFYIRE'S PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER AM/JR/YR
4:27PM 493 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL AM/JR/YR
4:43PM 437 FARFELU EMILY MORTON EMILY MORTON AM/JR/YR
4:51PM 327 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON AM/JR/YR
4:59PM 318 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY AM/JR/YR
5:07PM 490 BON POINT CARRIE BARRICK CARRIE BARRICK Open
5:15PM 316 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS AM/JR/YR
5:23PM 440 ABSINTHE LISA VAN NIEUWAL LISA VAN NIEUWAL AM/JR/YR
5:46PM 461 TIMARU COLIN GAFFNEY COLIN GAFFNEY AM/JR/YR
5:54PM 477 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 

 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Bimeda
8:15AM 338 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
8:22AM 341 DORIAN GRAY LEAH SHURTE LEAH SHURTE Amateur
8:29AM 456 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
8:36AM 200 ARGO AMERIKA GOAD AMERIKA GOAD JR/YR
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 Bimeda
8:43AM 441 KOSMO NATALYA SLIPCHENKO NATALYA SLIPCHENKO Open
8:50AM 349 SLAINTE CPF ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
8:57AM 489 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Amateur
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Bimeda
9:04AM 497 CHANT DES ARTES JANET ZOLLER JANET ZOLLER Amateur
9:11AM 309 PAINTED DESERT JESSICA TURNER JUDY HICKS Open
9:19AM 471 ULTIMA LINDLEY BECKMAN LINDLEY BECKMAN Amateur
9:27AM 495 RUMORS FLY FAITH GREEN DEBORAH DAVIDSON JR/YR
9:35AM 443 FLEMMIRO SSM COAGI LONG COAGI LONG Amateur
 
Class: 1O11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 Bimeda
9:43AM 456 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 Bimeda
9:51AM 330 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
9:59AM 341 DORIAN GRAY LEAH SHURTE LEAH SHURTE Amateur
10:07AM 473 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
10:30AM 423 REVIVAL MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN JR/YR
10:38AM 200 ARGO AMERIKA GOAD AMERIKA GOAD JR/YR
10:46AM 439 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
 
Class: 132 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 Bimeda
10:54AM 419 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
11:02AM 486 WINTER ROSE CHRISTINA BINGHAM CHRISTINA BINGHAM Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Bimeda
11:10AM 349 SLAINTE CPF ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
11:17AM 489 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Amateur
11:24AM 450 ROYAL DIVINA MARIE ROGERS MARIE ROGERS Amateur
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
11:31AM 491 CONTADOR JILLIAN WHITE JILLIAN WHITE AM/JR/YR
11:39AM 307 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER AM/JR/YR
11:47AM 308 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN AM/JR/YR
11:55AM 310 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
12:03PM 309 PAINTED DESERT JESSICA TURNER JUDY HICKS Open
12:11PM 335 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL AM/JR/YR
12:19PM 445 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL AM/JR/YR
12:27PM 348 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:28PM 352 QUINTESS JUDY KELLY JUDY KELLY Open
1:36PM 453 ZANZIBO MARIKAY ASBERRY ELIZABETH CLIFTON AM/JR/YR
1:44PM 486 WINTER ROSE CHRISTINA BINGHAM CHRISTINA BINGHAM Open
1:52PM 494 BEBOP GCF SUSAN CRAFT SUSAN CRAFT AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 1O12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 Bimeda
2:00PM 484 SUTTON MARTHA LAMBERT MARTHA LAMBERT Open
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
2:15PM 311 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
2:23PM 318 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY AM/JR/YR
2:39PM 317 CLASSIC CITY ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP AM/JR/YR
2:47PM 330 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
2:55PM 323 7019 NEAPOLITANO XII-11 SILKE WHITE DAWN WIETFELDT Open
3:03PM 475 SUPREMO SOPHIE NOVAK MINDY LANE AM/JR/YR
3:11PM 336 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT AM/JR/YR
3:19PM 424 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI AM/JR/YR
3:34PM 460 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR AM/JR/YR
3:42PM 473 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
3:50PM 496 ICEMAN ADRIENNA ROACH ADRIENNA ROACH AM/JR/YR
4:06PM 464 STELLAR HIT SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON AM/JR/YR
4:14PM 483 TRUE SILVER DIANE HEILENMAN DIANE HEILENMAN AM/JR/YR
4:22PM 421 L'ARISTO ARIELLE BRODKEY ARIELLE BRODKEY AM/JR/YR
4:30PM 374 SILAS JAMIE LAWRENCE JAMIE LAWRENCE Open
4:46PM 408 FELICITAS ERIN PULLEN KARIN SOLTAU Open
4:54PM 459 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Pony
5:02PM 470 ANDENKEN JENNIFER O'NEILL MARCIA BUCKLEY Open
 
Class: 1T4M 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 3 Bimeda
5:10PM 346 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN POSNER THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
5:18PM 487 NIGHT FLIGHT TRACY SCOTT TRACY SCOTT Open
5:25PM 347 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
 
Class: ENA1 USEA NOVICE A Ring: 3 Bimeda
5:32PM 406 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 Bimeda
5:40PM 441 KOSMO NATALYA SLIPCHENKO NATALYA SLIPCHENKO Amateur
 
End of Report