DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Saturday, August 11, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/11/2018 Class List
Display 8/12/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
6:45AM 337 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
6:53AM 325 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
7:01AM 392 STARRS AND STRIPES MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
7:09AM 340 TEMPORAL KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
7:17AM 323 SUSPIRO MICHELLE HAWKES MICHELLE HAWKES Amateur
7:25AM 350 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
7:33AM 329 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
7:41AM 342 CONAN STAR MYSTERE MOYES DELEMONT LP Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
7:49AM 382 WARENDORF MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:57AM 353 FLOVINA TRACY RAMEY TRACY RAMEY Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:05AM 327 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:13AM 343 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
8:21AM 344 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:29AM 388 LAND STAR KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
8:37AM 387 GISELLA JESSICA BLACKMON JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
9:00AM 321 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
9:08AM 384 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
9:16AM 347 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY JR/YR
9:24AM 346 ALUINO ASHLEY MARTIN NILA VENKAT Amateur
9:32AM 353 FLOVINA TRACY RAMEY TRACY RAMEY Amateur
9:40AM 354 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
9:48AM 373 SONNENSCHEIN ROA ANNE TURSKY ANNE TURSKY Amateur
9:56AM 389 EURO XPRESS KATELYN KOK JOANN GRAMLICH Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:04AM 371 WYE NOT KAI HANDT REBECCA POWELL Open
10:11AM 393 WRETROFIT DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
10:18AM 339 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
10:25AM 334 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
10:32AM 338 FLAGMOUNT'S REBEL CLARISSA BLISS CLARISSA BLISS Amateur
10:39AM 328 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
10:46AM 390 FINNEGAN'S LANE JESSICA BLACKMON MADALYN LANE Open
10:53AM 331 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:00AM 371 WYE NOT KAI HANDT REBECCA POWELL Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:53AM 338 FLAGMOUNT'S REBEL CLARISSA BLISS CLARISSA BLISS Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:01PM 357 NTEC VIACTINO KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:09PM 332 MAESTRO'S ENCORE PAMELA KEMP PAMELA KEMP Amateur
12:17PM 331 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
12:25PM 390 FINNEGAN'S LANE JESSICA BLACKMON MADALYN LANE Open
12:33PM 336 JP ZOLAR MARIADA GEORGE MARIADA GEORGE Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:41PM 334 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
12:49PM 351 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
12:57PM 355 VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
1:05PM 349 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
1:13PM 395 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
1:21PM 376 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
1:29PM 336 JP ZOLAR MARIADA GEORGE MARIADA GEORGE Amateur
1:37PM 318 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
1:45PM 380 PANIC! AT THE DISCO MARY-KAYLIN LINCH ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
2:08PM 328 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
2:16PM 339 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
2:24PM 378 FILIGREE ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER JENNIFER VAN DE LOO Open
2:32PM 393 WRETROFIT DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
2:40PM 319 HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
 
Class: 14 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
2:48PM 395 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
2:56PM 359 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:06PM 337 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
3:16PM 372 WHIZARD EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS Open
3:26PM 325 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:36PM 354 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:46PM 359 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 

 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
4:13PM 344 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
4:21PM 349 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
4:29PM 391 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
4:37PM 374 CALL ME MAYBE FELICIA ABBOTT FELICIA ABBOTT Amateur
4:45PM 376 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
4:53PM 378 FILIGREE ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER JENNIFER VAN DE LOO Open
5:01PM 373 SONNENSCHEIN ROA ANNE TURSKY ANNE TURSKY Amateur
5:09PM 357 NTEC VIACTINO KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
5:17PM 383 EX CELLE CEB MARTIN ARNOLD CATHY BALANCE Open
 
Class: 54 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1P
5:25PM 317 PABLO RC AISLIN FALASCO ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
5:32PM 318 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
5:39PM 322 WOLLY GAYLA MILES GAYLA MILES Amateur
5:46PM 326 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
5:53PM 319 HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
6:00PM 330 WS G MARTINIQUE SUSAN KLONOWSKI SUSAN KLONOWSKI Amateur
6:07PM 333 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
6:14PM 335 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
6:36PM 355 VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
6:43PM 352 HERMES BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS CINDY BECKER Open
6:50PM 385 DIAMOND DIOR DEIRDRE SABO VALERIE JAROSEK Open
6:57PM 358 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
7:04PM 370 NTEC COLLIN JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
7:11PM 377 MEIKA KINLEY SMART STEPHEN SMART JR/YR
7:18PM 379 RARA AVIS P ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER STEPHEN SMART Open
7:25PM 380 PANIC! AT THE DISCO MARY-KAYLIN LINCH ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
7:32PM 386 RODIN JOANNE HOMEYER ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
7:39PM 356 NTEC GREY SILK KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 

 
Class: 7 EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 2
1:00PM 318 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
1:00PM 326 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
1:20PM 375 RMS CASINO KATJA GWIN MICHEAL MAYES Open
1:27PM 320 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Open
1:34PM 345 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:41PM 370 NTEC COLLIN JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
1:48PM 356 NTEC GREY SILK KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
1:55PM 358 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Open
2:02PM 333 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Open
2:09PM 324 MAKING MY MARK M.K. CONNATSER AUBREY CONNATSER JR/YR
2:16PM 345 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
2:23PM 375 RMS CASINO KATJA GWIN MICHEAL MAYES Open
2:30PM 320 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
2:37PM 317 PABLO RC AISLIN FALASCO ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
2:45PM 322 WOLLY GAYLA MILES GAYLA MILES Amateur
3:08PM 330 WS G MARTINIQUE SUSAN KLONOWSKI SUSAN KLONOWSKI Amateur
3:16PM 335 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
3:24PM 377 MEIKA KINLEY SMART STEPHEN SMART JR/YR
3:32PM 379 RARA AVIS P ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER STEPHEN SMART Open
3:40PM 386 RODIN JOANNE HOMEYER ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
3:48PM 324 MAKING MY MARK M.K. CONNATSER AUBREY CONNATSER JR/YR
 
End of Report