KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I II, KDA BREED I II, USDFBC NORTH CENTRAL SERIES FINALS
Friday, July 6, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/6/2018 Class List
Display 7/7/2018 Class List
Display 7/8/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 1PT 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:50AM 140 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 1DEVTOC DEVELOPING HORSE 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:02AM 131 DOKTOR HOUSE KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE
 
Class: 1YRGP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25 Ring: 1
8:10AM 226 ELFEN STRING OF PEARLS AMELIA LYON AMELIA LYON Open
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
8:18AM 129 DESDEMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:26AM 165 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
8:34AM 239 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
8:42AM 147 WELTSPITZE DEBBIE BANAS DEBBIE BANAS Amateur
8:50AM 107 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
8:58AM 125 ZEN STEPHANIE ENGSTROM KATLYN FLETT Open
9:06AM 120 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:14AM 104 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
9:22AM 128 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
9:30AM 164 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
9:38AM 113 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
9:46AM 148 DIO MIO DENISE NEEDHAM DEBBIE BANAS Open
9:54AM 215 CALYPSO MWF KERRI BAXTER KERRI BAXTER Amateur
10:17AM 171 DAMONS FANTASY KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
10:25AM 135 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
10:33AM 160 BB GISELE ELISE WIGGINS ELISE WIGGINS Open
10:49AM 165 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:57AM 244 DELOREAN SUE KOLSTAD ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:37AM 237 BRIETTA CHRISTY LYNN HART CHRISTY LYNN HART Open
11:44AM 265 DON DISARONNO CRISTIN RICHEY DANIELA BANNER Amateur
11:51AM 214 YODA HEATHER HORNSBY CHELSEY MALM Open
11:58AM 175 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
12:05PM 180 FOR DEA BELLA BRIANNA ZWILLING SALLY MILLER Open
12:12PM 197 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
1:19PM 185 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
1:26PM 213 OLIVER TWIST ELEANOR STILSON JORDAN HATTAWAY-PEREIRA Amateur
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:33PM 108 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
1:41PM 102 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
1:49PM 127 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
1:57PM 183 ASPEN GLOW AUDRA SHEFFLER AUDRA SHEFFLER JR/YR
2:05PM 195 DURANGO DEBBIE CURTIS DEBBIE CURTIS Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:13PM 191 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
2:21PM 250 WAR MELODY MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
2:29PM 175 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
2:37PM 197 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:45PM 108 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2:53PM 202 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
3:01PM 182 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
4:32PM 109 KEEVA KATE ERNST KATE ERNST Amateur
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:40PM 200 JACK BEE DRIFTIN JANICE WILSON JANICE WILSON Amateur
4:48PM 218 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
4:56PM 163 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
5:04PM 180 FOR DEA BELLA BRIANNA ZWILLING SALLY MILLER Open
5:12PM 185 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
5:20PM 106 FINAL WHIM CHRISTINE MERLE CHRISTINE MERLE Amateur
5:28PM 137 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
5:36PM 133 TRIUMPH KATHY BAAR KIM FERRARI Open
5:44PM 212 PROBABLE CAUSE GABBIE VAN SCOY GABBIE VAN SCOY Amateur
5:52PM 193 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
6:00PM 250 WAR MELODY MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
 
Class: 1TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
6:08PM 123 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
6:16PM 182 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
6:24PM 199 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1DEVTOC DEVELOPING HORSE 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
6:32PM 117 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE
 

 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:00AM 264 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Open
8:07AM 134 ROMAN NUMERALS CHRISTINE MAY CHRISTINE MAY Amateur
8:14AM 220 CHOCO MICHELLE WISEMAN MICHELLE WISEMAN Open
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:21AM 214 YODA HEATHER HORNSBY CHELSEY MALM Open
8:29AM 201 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
8:37AM 195 DURANGO DEBBIE CURTIS DEBBIE CURTIS Amateur
8:45AM 191 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
8:53AM 178 TRISTAN ARIE BRIANNA ZWILLING ERICA SCHWAN Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
9:09AM 134 ROMAN NUMERALS CHRISTINE MAY CHRISTINE MAY Amateur
9:16AM 181 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN Amateur
9:23AM 220 CHOCO MICHELLE WISEMAN MICHELLE WISEMAN Open
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:30AM 163 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
9:38AM 139 WATCH ME LINDA STRINE BONNIE BECHT Open
9:46AM 123 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
10:09AM 124 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
10:17AM 178 TRISTAN ARIE BRIANNA ZWILLING ERICA SCHWAN Open
10:25AM 198 JACK BEE DRIFTIN LAURA BURKET JANICE WILSON Open
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
10:33AM 181 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN Amateur
10:40AM 204 GVF MAJA JENNIFER HARBER CHARLOTTES CREEK FARM LLC Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 2
11:10AM 118 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
11:20AM 173 IRINTHA KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:40AM 251 DOUBLE DICE MARTY RINEY CHERYL MCCLAIN Open
11:47AM 241 GOLDWINE OF TVF MICHELLE WISEMAN WENDY KILGORE Open
11:54AM 168 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
12:01PM 211 ROYAL ROBIN LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Amateur
12:08PM 204 GVF MAJA JENNIFER HARBER CHARLOTTES CREEK FARM LLC Open
12:15PM 116 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
12:22PM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:29PM 164 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:37PM 205 ONLINE ROMANCE DIANA HEAGARTY DIANA HEAGARTY Amateur
1:45PM 122 IVY LEAGUE KF TAWNY WILLIAMSON TAWNY WILLIAMSON Open
1:53PM 111 FREYA JENNIFER CONOUR LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
2:01PM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
2:09PM 216 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
2:17PM 168 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
2:25PM 188 KESTREL FARMS MAKE IT SNAPPY MADISON LEE KELLY STOOCHNOFF Pony
2:33PM 241 GOLDWINE OF TVF MICHELLE WISEMAN WENDY KILGORE Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 2
2:41PM 119 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL
2:48PM 155 FEDERER KELSEY LEE LINDA CUSTER Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM
2:55PM 172 FLASH DANCE KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:02PM 106 FINAL WHIM CHRISTINE MERLE CHRISTINE MERLE Amateur
4:31PM 265 DON DISARONNO CRISTIN RICHEY DANIELA BANNER Amateur
4:38PM 212 PROBABLE CAUSE GABBIE VAN SCOY GABBIE VAN SCOY Amateur
4:45PM 251 DOUBLE DICE MARTY RINEY CHERYL MCCLAIN Open
4:52PM 211 ROYAL ROBIN LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Amateur
4:59PM 216 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
5:06PM 188 KESTREL FARMS MAKE IT SNAPPY MADISON LEE KELLY STOOCHNOFF Pony
5:13PM 194 SUGAR STAR JENNIFER BOYD JENNIFER BOYD Amateur
5:20PM 199 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
5:27PM 213 OLIVER TWIST ELEANOR STILSON JORDAN HATTAWAY-PEREIRA Amateur
5:34PM 205 ONLINE ROMANCE DIANA HEAGARTY DIANA HEAGARTY Amateur
5:41PM 240 LUEKA KARA MASTERN KARA MASTERN Amateur
5:48PM 217 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 1EQ EQUITATION Ring: 2
5:55PM 211 ROYAL ROBIN LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
6:05PM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
6:15PM 122 IVY LEAGUE KF TAWNY WILLIAMSON TAWNY WILLIAMSON Open
6:25PM 116 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
 
End of Report