GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, June 16, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/16/2018 Class List
Display 6/17/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 401 INSTIGATOR MLF MARSHA TUCKER SANDRA STEINER Open
 
Class: 9 EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
8:45AM 135 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
 
Class: 95 PONY TEST OF CHOICE TR - 2ND LEVEL Ring: 1
8:55AM 133 SPIRIT OF PHANTOM ASHLEA TURPIN ASHLEA TURPIN Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:03AM 130 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
9:11AM 110 ALLOUETTE AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
9:19AM 116 LICELLIANO JOSEPHINE GREENHILL HANNAH BOSSLER Open
9:27AM 435 CARBON RANDY BYERS RANDY BYERS Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
9:35AM 120 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:43AM 104 RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS CONNIE KLAUZER Open
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
9:59AM 139 THUNDER KATHERINE GREUBEL MICHELLE MEIKLEJOHN Open
10:22AM 377 TINY JELLYBEAN KELSI GLOVER GINGER RAINBOLT Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:29AM 149 CACHE CHERYL BILLOTTE CHERYL BILLOTTE Amateur
10:36AM 401 INSTIGATOR MLF MARSHA TUCKER SANDRA STEINER Open
10:43AM 148 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
10:50AM 147 RIO ROJO KATHLEEN HOYT KATHLEEN HOYT Amateur
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:57AM 104 RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS CONNIE KLAUZER Open
11:05AM 404 BAYLIANNA DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DEBBY HOLLINGER Open
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
11:13AM 400 CAPTAIN JACK EMILY BARTEL EMILY BARTEL Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:21AM 143 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
11:29AM 111 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
11:45AM 148 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
11:53AM 146 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
12:01PM 161 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
1:07PM 147 RIO ROJO KATHLEEN HOYT KATHLEEN HOYT Amateur
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
1:15PM 139 THUNDER KATHERINE GREUBEL MICHELLE MEIKLEJOHN Open
1:23PM 377 TINY JELLYBEAN KELSI GLOVER GINGER RAINBOLT Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
1:31PM 128 FLITWICK GSF ELIZABETH CROWDER ELIZABETH CROWDER Open
1:39PM 444 MY HOT TAMOLLY CHARLIE RAINBOLT GINGER RAINBOLT Open
1:47PM 144 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
1:55PM 400 CAPTAIN JACK EMILY BARTEL EMILY BARTEL Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:02PM 121 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
2:09PM 133 SPIRIT OF PHANTOM ASHLEA TURPIN ASHLEA TURPIN Amateur
2:23PM 111 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
2:30PM 161 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
2:37PM 143 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
2:44PM 146 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
2:51PM 149 CACHE CHERYL BILLOTTE CHERYL BILLOTTE Amateur
2:58PM 119 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
3:05PM 122 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
3:12PM 142 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
3:20PM 144 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
3:28PM 444 MY HOT TAMOLLY CHARLIE RAINBOLT GINGER RAINBOLT Open
3:36PM 128 FLITWICK GSF ELIZABETH CROWDER ELIZABETH CROWDER Open
 

 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 2
8:00AM 129 AAH JABASKASET STAR JOSLYN ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN JR/YR
8:08AM 127 LADY LILLIANA AVERI ALLEN MARY ADAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 63 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 2
8:16AM 415 DAZZLE SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:38AM 122 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
8:46AM 150 DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN EMILY BARTEL EMILY BARTEL Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:54AM 140 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:02AM 137 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:10AM 145 DETAILS AT LAST PAMELA RHODES LILY RHODES Amateur
9:18AM 118 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Amateur
9:26AM 107 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:34AM 121 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:42AM 404 BAYLIANNA DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DEBBY HOLLINGER Open
9:50AM 108 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
10:13AM 150 DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN EMILY BARTEL EMILY BARTEL Amateur
10:21AM 127 LADY LILLIANA AVERI ALLEN MARY ADAMS JR/YR
10:29AM 115 HIGH LANDER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
10:37AM 142 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
10:45AM 117 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Amateur
10:53AM 112 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
11:01AM 135 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
11:09AM 119 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:25AM 102 RAZZMATAZZ KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
11:33AM 435 CARBON RANDY BYERS RANDY BYERS Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:49AM 140 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
11:57AM 252 SOUTHERN VINTAGE ROBERTA CLARK EMILY MCDONIE Open
12:05PM 138 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
1:05PM 363 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
1:13PM 134 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:21PM 102 RAZZMATAZZ KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:29PM 113 QI GONG TF KATIE SHELLENBERGER KATIE SHELLENBERGER Open
 
Class: TOCT4 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
1:37PM 107 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:45PM 252 SOUTHERN VINTAGE ROBERTA CLARK EMILY MCDONIE Open
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:01PM 141 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRISHA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:09PM 138 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
2:17PM 115 HIGH LANDER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
2:25PM 106 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
2:33PM 134 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
2:41PM 103 SHAMANS CHANCE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
3:04PM 129 AAH JABASKASET STAR JOSLYN ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN JR/YR
3:12PM 104 RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS CONNIE KLAUZER Open
 
Class: 58 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 2
3:45PM 108 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
3:54PM 114 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
4:03PM 132 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
End of Report