OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II
Saturday, May 5, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/5/2018 Class List
Display 5/6/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 66 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM Ring: 1
7:45AM 379 APACHI TILLIE JONES TILLIE JONES JR/YR
 
Class: 60 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:53AM 240 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
 
Class: 83 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:02AM 336 GATINO VAN HOF OLYMPIA JAMI KMENT JAMI KMENT Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:26AM 361 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
8:34AM 375 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:42AM 390 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
8:50AM 353 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
8:58AM 381 ALI BABA NIKKI WEITZENHOFFER AYAKO WEITZENHOFFER Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:06AM 371 LEXINGTON WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
9:14AM 362 ALLOUETTE AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
9:22AM 380 EL ESPIRTU PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
9:30AM 352 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:38AM 408 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
10:09AM 376 LIKE A ROCK NICOLE BURRIS NICOLE BURRIS Amateur
10:17AM 380 EL ESPIRTU PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:25AM 389 ENTERTAINER W TAMI CREESER TAMI CREESER Amateur
10:32AM 403 COUNT CHRISTO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
10:38AM 252 ESFEAR REA SARA TOOLIN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:45AM 447 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
10:53AM 359 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
11:01AM 448 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM JR/YR
11:09AM 260 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
11:17AM 415 BUSHIDO LNF LAURA CUSTER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:25AM 369 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
11:33AM 398 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
11:41AM 447 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
11:49AM 354 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
1:05PM 448 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM JR/YR
1:13PM 415 BUSHIDO LNF LAURA CUSTER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:21PM 356 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
1:29PM 408 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:37PM 389 ENTERTAINER W TAMI CREESER TAMI CREESER Amateur
1:45PM 358 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
1:53PM 360 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
2:01PM 445 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
2:09PM 401 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
2:17PM 416 RED POLL ELIZABETH CROWDER ELIZABETH CROWDER Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:25PM 327 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
2:33PM 400 DETAILS AT LAST PAMELA RHODES LILY RHODES Amateur
2:41PM 410 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Pony
2:49PM 351 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Amateur
2:57PM 260 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
3:20PM 378 WINSOMEPRINZ YVONNE KUSSEROW HUGH HACKNEY Open
3:28PM 360 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
3:36PM 411 CARLTON LYNNE GALBREATH LYNNE GALBREATH Amateur
3:44PM 358 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
3:52PM 359 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
4:00PM 403 COUNT CHRISTO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
4:08PM 364 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
4:16PM 383 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
4:24PM 388 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
4:32PM 416 RED POLL ELIZABETH CROWDER ELIZABETH CROWDER Amateur
 
Class: 10 EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
4:40PM 260 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
4:40PM 391 RUBIN'S PASSE PARTOUT KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
 
Class: 9 EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
4:40PM 447 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
4:40PM 448 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM JR/YR
 
Class: 58 MUSICAL FREESTYLE TRAINING-FOURTH LVL Ring: 1
6:20PM 364 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:29PM 382 REATTA GAIL MATHEUS GAIL MATHEUS Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:38PM 383 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:47PM 356 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
6:55PM 385 WERSACHE SHELLY WILLIAMS SHELLY WILLIAMS Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 58 MUSICAL FREESTYLE TRAINING-FOURTH LVL Ring: 1
7:04PM 352 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
7:13PM 407 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
7:22PM 396 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:30AM 413 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
8:37AM 394 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
8:44AM 365 GRATIANA JACLYNN KENWARD CHRISTIANNA NICOLS Open
8:51AM 449 WSG GOOD BUDDY ALLIE ARIE ALLIE ARIE JR/YR
8:58AM 318 FELIX FELICIS ADDISON KEEN ADDISON KEEN JR/YR
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:05AM 397 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS Amateur
9:12AM 406 COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
9:20AM 377 SOUTHERN VINTAGE ROBERTA CLARK EMILY MCDONIE Open
9:28AM 374 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
9:36AM 357 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
9:44AM 355 RULON RENEE SMITH RENEE SMITH Amateur
9:52AM 387 FWF FIRES OF FAME GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK Open
10:00AM 391 RUBIN'S PASSE PARTOUT KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:08AM 393 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
10:31AM 450 FALORIA GCH EVYN DUNCAN HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
10:38AM 402 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
10:45AM 405 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS SCOTT WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:52AM 373 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
11:00AM 377 SOUTHERN VINTAGE ROBERTA CLARK EMILY MCDONIE Open
11:08AM 283 LAZARE MOLLY GENGENBACH MOLLY GENGENBACH Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
11:16AM 450 FALORIA GCH EVYN DUNCAN HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
11:23AM 402 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
11:30AM 405 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS SCOTT WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:37AM 370 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
11:45AM 319 WOLLY GAYLA MILES JANICE MAUREN Amateur
11:53AM 399 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
1:01PM 395 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
1:09PM 366 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
1:17PM 365 GRATIANA JACLYNN KENWARD CHRISTIANNA NICOLS Open
1:24PM 409 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:32PM 382 REATTA GAIL MATHEUS GAIL MATHEUS Open
1:40PM 392 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
1:48PM 373 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
1:56PM 374 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Pony
2:04PM 406 COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
2:12PM 283 LAZARE MOLLY GENGENBACH MOLLY GENGENBACH Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:20PM 369 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
2:28PM 357 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
2:36PM 354 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
2:44PM 414 FEMKE ELLIE PFANNEBECKER ELLIE PFANNEBECKER Open
3:07PM 388 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
3:15PM 398 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:23PM 319 WOLLY GAYLA MILES JANICE MAUREN Amateur
3:30PM 393 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
3:37PM 327 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
3:44PM 401 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
3:51PM 449 WSG GOOD BUDDY ALLIE ARIE ALLIE ARIE JR/YR
3:58PM 399 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
4:05PM 409 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
4:19PM 395 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
4:26PM 366 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
4:33PM 394 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
4:40PM 318 FELIX FELICIS ADDISON KEEN ADDISON KEEN JR/YR
4:47PM 370 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
4:54PM 413 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
 
End of Report