MID OHIO DRESSAGE SPRING I AND II
Friday, April 20, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/20/2018 Class List
Display 4/21/2018 Class List
Display 4/22/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 1FEIA 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1
12:00AM 367 GAME BOY II ERICA FURKIS ERICA FURKIS Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:29AM 337 STARBUCKS AMIE PARAMORE JOETTE GREENSTEIN Open
8:37AM 313 TED WENDY SIEGEL WENDY SIEGEL Amateur
8:45AM 309 AUREO PATRICIA MCVARY PATRICIA MCVARY Amateur
8:53AM 305 ZHONNER KRISTIN PAYDEN KRISTIN PAYDEN Amateur
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:01AM 124 MAD HATTER CHLOE FULLAR CHLOE FULLAR Open
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:17AM 332 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
9:25AM 301 SHAH HANNAH REICHLE HANNAH REICHLE Amateur
9:33AM 346 CHARLIE BROWN MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY Amateur
9:51AM 329 QUINTESS JUDY KELLY JUDY KELLY Open
9:59AM 316 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
10:07AM 327 VONG'S DENVER PIA HELSTED JOHN STREMPLE Open
10:15AM 351 DON CLAUDIO KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN JR/YR
10:23AM 367 GAME BOY II ERICA FURKIS ERICA FURKIS Open
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:31AM 360 LISTO VI VALEIRE GOLDEN VALEIRE GOLDEN JR/YR
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
10:39AM 320 SATINO ISABEL LINDER ISABEL LINDER JR/YR
 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
11:52AM 342 IDOLO AMERICANO HGF SOPHIA SCHULTS HAMPTON GREEN FARM JR/YR
12:00PM 303 WELTRUBIN 5 JACQUELYNN MACKIE JACQUELYNN MACKIE JR/YR
12:08PM 143 RIO'S HATTERAS CHLOE FULLAR CHLOE FULLAR Open
12:16PM 339 RUMBA NINA CATANZARITE NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
12:24PM 328 CADIZ MICHELLE CONRAD MICHELLE CONRAD Amateur
12:32PM 306 WESTERSTORM JENNA UPCHURCH DEBRA KLAMEN JR/YR
12:40PM 362 BELLADONNA LISA HALL SUSANNE PATERSON Open
12:48PM 363 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
12:56PM 310 SAMOUR M SOPHIA SCHULTS SOPHIA SCHULTS JR/YR
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:12PM 338 CELENE ANDRA FRAZEE ANDRA FRAZEE Amateur
1:20PM 315 RIPITO GRACE FRAZEE SARA KREBS JR/YR
1:28PM 323 SUMMERTIME CAROLYN KOTILA CAROLYN KOTILA Amateur
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:37PM 124 MAD HATTER CHLOE FULLAR CHLOE FULLAR Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:44AM 343 PEACHES AND CREAM BRANDY SNEDDEN BRANDY SNEDDEN Amateur
8:52AM 350 EKO V KATE GINISE KATE GINISE JR/YR
8:59AM 324 FLEETS FLAMING COWBOY ALEXIS MILLER ALEXIS MILLER Amateur
9:06AM 345 PRINZ PRIOR BONNIE CASE BONNIE CASE Amateur
9:13AM 334 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:20AM 353 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:28AM 307 DANTE DIVINO MARTIN KUHN JENNA UPCHURCH Open
9:35AM 364 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R. ROTH JENNIFER R. ROTH Open
9:42AM 359 FIONA AMIE PARAMORE JULIE DIXON Open
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:59AM 334 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
10:15AM 302 APRES SIN CHRISTINE CROOM CHRISTINE CROOM Amateur
10:23AM 348 MADDIE ALLISON BASYE MARLAN HOWARTH Amateur
10:31AM 343 PEACHES AND CREAM BRANDY SNEDDEN BRANDY SNEDDEN Amateur
10:39AM 347 KKM ALL JAZZED UP KAREN L. GRAVES KAREN L. GRAVES Open
10:47AM 314 D.C. THUNDER IN THE VALLEY ANDREA HINDS ANDREA HINDS Amateur
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:53AM 335 HOORAY HOORAY LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:01PM 364 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R. ROTH JENNIFER R. ROTH Open
12:09PM 359 FIONA AMIE PARAMORE JULIE DIXON Open
12:17PM 341 HENNING ALYSSA HINES ALYSSA HINES Amateur
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:25PM 347 KKM ALL JAZZED UP KAREN L. GRAVES KAREN L. GRAVES Open
12:41PM 345 PRINZ PRIOR BONNIE CASE BONNIE CASE Amateur
12:49PM 324 FLEETS FLAMING COWBOY ALEXIS MILLER ALEXIS MILLER Amateur
12:57PM 366 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT Amateur
1:05PM 314 D.C. THUNDER IN THE VALLEY ANDREA HINDS ANDREA HINDS Amateur
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:13PM 353 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Amateur
1:20PM 335 HOORAY HOORAY LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:28PM 349 EMILINE SUSAN GINISE KATE GINISE Open
1:54PM 350 EKO V KATE GINISE KATE GINISE JR/YR
2:01PM 341 HENNING ALYSSA HINES ALYSSA HINES Amateur
2:08PM 312 RONIN MARTIN KUHN DEBRA KLAMEN Open
2:15PM 304 DANTE DIVINO JENNA UPCHURCH JENNA UPCHURCH Open
2:22PM 366 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT Amateur
 
End of Report