HARAS DRESSAGE SHOW I & II
Saturday, February 24, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 2/24/2018 Class List
Display 2/25/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:00AM 358 SANDROLETTO BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
8:08AM 366 SPS FARINA DIANNA MALONE HOLLY HARPER Amateur
8:16AM 315 AIRE JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
8:24AM 191 VERDI THERESA STEFANIDIS THERESA STEFANIDIS Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:39AM 327 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
8:46AM 336 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
8:53AM 338 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
9:00AM 388 CSF MICAELA MARY ROBINSON MARY ROBINSON Amateur
9:07AM 376 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
9:14AM 322 DOUBLE STINKER LAUREN MANISCALCO LAUREN MANISCALCO JR/YR
9:21AM 353 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:28AM 354 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
9:36AM 324 CANADIAN BROOK DANA MAGNUSSON DANA MAGNUSSON Amateur
9:44AM 393 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:00AM 369 SG AMARETTO HILARY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
10:23AM 385 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
10:31AM 386 COBALTO MARGARET HARVEY MARGARET HARVEY Amateur
10:39AM 361 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
10:47AM 395 ANTE PORTAS ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN MARTA RENILLA Open
10:55AM 354 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
11:03AM 394 HERA LISA SUSICH LISA SUSICH Amateur
11:11AM 396 GENO JAP EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
11:19AM 393 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
11:27AM 344 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD Amateur
 
Class: 55 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
11:35AM 384 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
11:44AM 186 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Open
11:53AM 359 SG IGNITE TRACY TANDY TRACY TANDY Open
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:02PM 350 FESS PARKER RHONDA SMITH RHONDA SMITH Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:12PM 321 KIBIS STACY WOODS MUNOZ MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:14PM 325 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARKS Open
1:22PM 355 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
1:30PM 349 EDEL BLUME ERIKA-WEST DANQUE BETSY ESCHER Open
1:38PM 368 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
1:46PM 364 QUASSIA HEIDI LOWTHORP HEIDI LOWTHORP Open
1:54PM 363 ROL CYLENT ALARM MORGAN RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
2:02PM 341 DOLCE SARA TOOLIN SARAH SAMAAN Open
2:10PM 337 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:18PM 377 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:26PM 326 ALLEGRO KATHY CAMPBELL KATHY CAMPBELL Amateur
2:34PM 360 SG DANTE HILARY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
2:42PM 357 DOWNTON BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
2:50PM 368 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
2:58PM 333 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
3:06PM 341 DOLCE SARA TOOLIN SARAH SAMAAN Open
3:29PM 188 ALMERO IDA MATTISSON THERESA STEFANIDIS Open
3:37PM 363 ROL CYLENT ALARM MORGAN RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
3:45PM 392 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
3:53PM 349 EDEL BLUME ERIKA-WEST DANQUE BETSY ESCHER Open
4:01PM 355 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
4:09PM 348 BENJAMIN FCF BETH COLLE BETH COLLE Amateur
4:17PM 391 VANCOUVER MARTHA GUYTON NANCY FLANDERS Amateur
4:25PM 377 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
4:33PM 345 MAKING MY MARK M.K. CONNATSER AUBREY CONNATSER JR/YR
 
Class: 85 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 and 5 yo mares Ring: 1
4:41PM 330 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
4:41PM 382 ITRICHTA NANCY J. FAIR NANCY J. FAIR Open
 

 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:00AM 372 IGUAZU DC DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
8:08AM 323 BARON VALERIE WHEELER VALERIE WHEELER Amateur
8:16AM 347 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
8:24AM 343 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
8:32AM 362 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
8:40AM 356 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
8:48AM 380 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
8:56AM 365 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
9:04AM 317 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 78 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 2
9:12AM 379 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:20AM 387 PPR COCO CHANEL SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
9:27AM 390 FOREVER FORTUNA SUSAN SHIBA MARIEKE SLIK Open
9:34AM 398 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:41AM 375 JEREZANO DC DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:25AM 340 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
10:33AM 324 CANADIAN BROOK DANA MAGNUSSON DANA MAGNUSSON Amateur
10:41AM 325 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARKS Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:49AM 342 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
10:57AM 378 GRAND MAKANA ALLISON STAI MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
11:05AM 346 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
11:13AM 374 FIONA DC DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
11:21AM 314 FRITZ PAULINA MARCKWORDT CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:28AM 390 FOREVER FORTUNA SUSAN SHIBA MARIEKE SLIK Open
12:45PM 352 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
12:53PM 398 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:57PM 373 CRISTAL DA CANICERIRA DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:01PM 384 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
1:08PM 322 DOUBLE STINKER LAUREN MANISCALCO LAUREN MANISCALCO JR/YR
1:15PM 382 ITRICHTA NANCY J. FAIR NANCY J. FAIR Open
1:22PM 327 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
1:29PM 331 FALCON SKYE SIMPSON ANARTZ CHANCA JR/YR
1:36PM 332 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
1:43PM 336 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
1:50PM 330 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
1:57PM 338 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
2:04PM 344 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD Amateur
2:11PM 351 WOLFGANG SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
2:18PM 398 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
2:25PM 388 CSF MICAELA MARY ROBINSON MARY ROBINSON Amateur
2:47PM 352 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
2:54PM 376 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
3:01PM 329 MR. PALMER CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
3:08PM 387 PPR COCO CHANEL SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
3:15PM 383 LA MAJA AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
3:23PM 378 GRAND MAKANA ALLISON STAI MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
3:31PM 321 KIBIS STACY WOODS MUNOZ MARY NUTTALL Amateur
3:39PM 342 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
3:47PM 192 HOPE TF RACHEL EDWARDS THOMAS EDWARDS Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:55PM 371 RISKY BUSINESS LAURA ROBINSON LAURA ROBINSON Open
4:03PM 386 COBALTO MARGARET HARVEY MARGARET HARVEY Amateur
4:11PM 389 DON PETROFF CR SUSAN SHIBA SUSAN SHIBA Open
4:42PM 340 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
4:50PM 186 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
4:58PM 337 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
5:06PM 192 HOPE TF RACHEL EDWARDS THOMAS EDWARDS Open
5:14PM 316 FOXY JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
5:22PM 346 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
 
End of Report