GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, May 26, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/25/2019 Class List
Display 5/26/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
8:00AM 192 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
8:09AM 205 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: 69 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25 Ring: 1
8:18AM 241 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ MARLENA KURZ Open
 
Class: 97 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
8:27AM 244 FRAULEIN HOLLE KASEY DENNY KATIE STRACK JR/YR
8:36AM 218 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
8:45AM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 82-2 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
8:59AM 201 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 81-2 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
9:09AM 232 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
 
Class: 80-2 USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST Ring: 1
9:19AM 174 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
 
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
9:34AM 191 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES GAGE MILES JR/YR
9:43AM 206 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: 11-2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:07AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY JR/YR
10:15AM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
10:23AM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE Amateur
10:31AM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
10:39AM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
10:47AM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
10:55AM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS Amateur
 
Class: 41-2 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:03AM 233 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST NECE ANINE PEDERSEN Open
11:11AM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
11:19AM 231 CONTESSA 162 ALANNAH MACGREGOR JULIA HANSON Open
11:27AM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
11:35AM 169 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
11:43AM 173 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
11:51AM 182 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY Open
 
Class: 10-2 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:59PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
 
Class: 71-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
1:09PM 199 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
1:17PM 183 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
1:25PM 188 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
1:33PM 207 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
1:41PM 224 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
1:49PM 161 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
1:57PM 230 HERA IDA MATTISSON LISA SUSICH Open
 
Class: 42-2 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:05PM 223 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
2:13PM 221 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
 
Class: 71-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
2:21PM 217 DANNAH LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
2:29PM 200 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 43-2 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:52PM 151 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
3:00PM 222 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
3:08PM 156 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Pony
 
Class: 75-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
3:16PM 226 ZOE ERIKA-WEST NECE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
 
Class: 45-2 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:24PM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
Class: 72-2 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:34PM 197 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
3:44PM 184 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 

 
Class: 51-2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:00AM 194 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
8:07AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
 
Class: 21-2 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:14AM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
8:22AM 198 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:30AM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE Open
8:38AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
8:46AM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
8:54AM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
9:18AM 235 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
9:26AM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX Open
 
Class: 52-2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:34AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
 
Class: 22-2 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:42AM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
 
Class: 53-2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:12AM 208 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF Amateur
10:19AM 220 FARITZO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
10:26AM 187 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN Amateur
10:33AM 194 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
10:40AM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
10:47AM 185 HAPPY HOLLOW'S RAVEN LAURA DALY LAURA DALY Amateur
10:54AM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER Amateur
11:01AM 189 LAUREL DC GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
11:08AM 242 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
11:15AM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
11:22AM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
11:29AM 158 LANDOMIR BEVERLY DANIELS BEVERLY DANIELS Amateur
11:36AM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
11:43AM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
 
Class: 23-2 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:10PM 157 LELANTOS DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
1:18PM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
1:26PM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE Open
1:34PM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX Open
1:42PM 213 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA WORKMAN Open
1:58PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2:06PM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
2:14PM 236 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
2:22PM 155 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
 

 
Class: 32-2 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:22AM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:30AM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER Amateur
10:38AM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
10:46AM 211 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
10:54AM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
11:04AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 5-2 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
11:10AM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI JR/YR
 
Class: 13-2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:18AM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
11:26AM 168 MERCURIO CEN ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
 
Class: 51OP-2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
11:34AM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. Open
 
Class: 13-2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:42AM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
11:50AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
11:58AM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
1:06PM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
1:14PM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS Amateur
1:22PM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
1:30PM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
1:38PM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER Amateur
1:46PM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
1:54PM 186 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
2:02PM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE Amateur
 
Class: 31-2 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
2:10PM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
2:18PM 225 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
 
Class: 6-2 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
2:26PM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER Amateur
2:34PM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI JR/YR
 
Class: 33-2 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:41PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
2:49PM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
2:57PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
2:57PM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
3:05PM 195 HUCKLEBERRY 12 STEFNI TREDENNICK STEFNI TREDENNICK Amateur
3:13PM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
 
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
3:44PM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM Pony
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:53PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
4:02PM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
4:11PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
4:20PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 52OP-2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
4:27PM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. Open
 
End of Report