MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW MAY
Sunday, May 20, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/19/2018 Class List
Display 5/20/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
7:30AM 232 PAINT ME A QUARTER EMMALEIGH PETERS EMMALEIGH PETERS JR/YR
7:37AM 385 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
7:44AM 214 CHANCELLORíS LAST CALL ELIZABETH CHILCUTT DIANE WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:51AM 213 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
7:58AM 228 OUT ON BOND ANN SPAVEN ANN SPAVEN Amateur
8:05AM 454 INDIGO BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
8:12AM 247 FALCON ACE AMY MIJOUR AMY MIJOUR Amateur
8:19AM 227 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA CRISTOFORI DAYNA CRISTOFORI Amateur
8:26AM 223 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
8:33AM 384 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
8:40AM 226 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARB REIS Amateur
8:47AM 221 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
8:54AM 217 KESTRONA TOMMY MARTIN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:01AM 230 PAINT ME A QUARTER KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
 
Class: 2T1N 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
9:08AM 224 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARB REIS Open
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:15AM 466 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
9:22AM 214 CHANCELLORíS LAST CALL ELIZABETH CHILCUTT DIANE WILSON Amateur
9:44AM 234 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN NATALIE HOERLEIN JR/YR
9:51AM 230 PAINT ME A QUARTER KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
9:58AM 250 MSU DREAM FLIGHT "DREAMER" ERIKA SCHULTZ ERIKA SCHULTZ JR/YR
10:05AM 385 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
10:12AM 466 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
10:19AM 226 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARB REIS Amateur
10:26AM 224 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARB REIS Amateur
10:33AM 234 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN NATALIE HOERLEIN JR/YR
10:40AM 384 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
10:47AM 250 MSU DREAM FLIGHT "DREAMER" ERIKA SCHULTZ ERIKA SCHULTZ JR/YR
 
Class: 2WI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:54AM 233 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
11:02AM 231 UNZIP FOR CASH GEORGIA PETERS GEORGIA PETERS JR/YR
11:10AM 229 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:18AM 247 FALCON ACE AMY MIJOUR AMY MIJOUR Amateur
11:26AM 227 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA CRISTOFORI DAYNA CRISTOFORI Amateur
11:34AM 226 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARB REIS Amateur
12:32PM 223 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
12:40PM 240 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Open
12:48PM 217 KESTRONA TOMMY MARTIN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
12:56PM 213 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
1:04PM 225 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
 
Class: 2WTOC WDAA TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:12PM 233 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
 
Class: 2T2N 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
1:20PM 224 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARB REIS Open
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:28PM 248 THYS W. CINDY COOK CINDY COOK Open
1:35PM 249 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
1:42PM 237 GAYLA VERONICA FISHER VERONICA FISHER Amateur
1:49PM 240 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Open
1:56PM 244 JUBILEE DEBRA HANNAFORD DEBRA HANNAFORD Amateur
2:03PM 220 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
2:10PM 225 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
2:17PM 399 FANTASY MUNCHKIN SARAH EATON SARAH EATON Amateur
2:24PM 409 HEATHER KATHERINE MUSSER KATHERINE MUSSER Amateur
 
Class: 2WI3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:32PM 229 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA MICHO JR/YR
 
Class: 2F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:54PM 215 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:01PM 237 GAYLA VERONICA FISHER VERONICA FISHER Amateur
3:08PM 244 JUBILEE DEBRA HANNAFORD DEBRA HANNAFORD Amateur
3:15PM 420 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
3:22PM 249 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
 
Class: 2S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
3:29PM 243 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
3:37PM 246 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
3:45PM 238 BACARDI KENDRA MICHO KENDRA MICHO Open
 
Class: 2F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:53PM 399 FANTASY MUNCHKIN SARAH EATON SARAH EATON Amateur
4:01PM 245 BLING ERIN MILES ERIN MILES Amateur
4:09PM 215 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:17PM 420 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
 
Class: 2S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
4:25PM 455 SIMON BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
4:33PM 219 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
4:41PM 238 BACARDI KENDRA MICHO KENDRA MICHO Open
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:00PM 190 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER Amateur
5:08PM 222 EVERPRESENT KATHY MONAGHAN KATHY MONAGHAN Amateur
5:16PM 245 BLING ERIN MILES ERIN MILES Amateur
5:24PM 197 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
 
Class: 2S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:32PM 246 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
5:40PM 243 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
5:48PM 219 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
5:56PM 345 OZZY JEAN FALCK JEAN FALCK Amateur
6:04PM 190 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER Amateur
 
End of Report