KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 31TH ANNUAL SHOW
Sunday, May 28, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/26/2017 Class List
Display 5/27/2017 Class List
Display 5/28/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 3JRI 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
7:44AM 135 GILAD VAN ROSITA MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 3YRI 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
7:52AM 251 ELZARMA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 3DHGP 2012 USEF DEVLOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:01AM 131 ADIAH HP JAMES KOFORD SHERRY KOELLA Open
 
Class: 3DHPSG 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:09AM 104 FEMKE ZARMA TF KAY JIMISON JANE LINEBERRY Open
 
Class: 3JRI 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:17AM 239 UNICO MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE JR/YR
8:18AM 163 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
8:42AM 139 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
8:51AM 136 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 3PI 2016 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
9:01AM 123 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 3DHPSG 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
9:11AM 105 FIGARO H KAY JIMISON KAY JIMISON Open
9:20AM 138 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
 
Class: 3YRI 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
9:29AM 111 DON PHILIPPO CALLIE JONES CALLIE JONES JR/YR
9:38AM 246 ALLURE S REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 3FEI5Y FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
10:11AM 201 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
10:31AM 211 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Open
10:41AM 147 QUINETTE DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
 
Class: 3USEF4Y USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
10:51AM 252 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN Open
11:01AM 127 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
11:11AM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
 
Class: 3FEI6Y FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
11:31AM 204 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
11:41AM 112 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
 
Class: 3USEF4Y USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
11:51AM 122 HOHENFELS SH BRITTANY GEGLEIN MARY HOUSE Open
 
Class: 3YRF FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
12:00PM 246 ALLURE S REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 3USEF4Y USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
12:51PM 217 HERZCHAMPIONATE KAY JIMISON THERESA SCHNELL Open
 
Class: 3I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
1:01PM 124 KOBLENZ MARIA GRANT MARIA GRANT Amateur
1:17PM 192 VANITY SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
1:25PM 203 RELAMPAGO ROJO JEANNINE NOBLES JEANNINE NOBLES Amateur
1:33PM 188 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 3I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
1:41PM 223 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
 
Class: 341 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
1:49PM 150 DAUNTLESS KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
1:57PM 230 ULANDO LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
2:05PM 268 SAN AMANI MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Open
2:13PM 175 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
2:21PM 209 ALONSO T BRIDGET SHERIDAN BRIDGET SHERIDAN Amateur
 
Class: 343 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
2:29PM 104 FEMKE ZARMA TF KAY JIMISON JANE LINEBERRY Open
2:37PM 205 DANCER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
2:45PM 137 KILLARNEY STEPHANIE PARNELL STEPHANIE PARNELL Amateur
2:53PM 212 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 3GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
3:01PM 191 CAPTAIN JACK SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 3FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
3:24PM 265 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:33PM 198 RELIANCE SUSAN JONES SUSAN JONES Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:42PM 114 AYRUS CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:51PM 213 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY ANDREW MATHENY Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:00PM 212 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:09PM 180 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:27PM 194 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 3JRF FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
4:36PM 239 UNICO MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE JR/YR
 
Class: 3YRF FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
4:52PM 251 ELZARMA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 

 
Class: 3T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
7:40AM 109 SIR JAMES HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
7:47AM 229 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
7:54AM 106 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
8:01AM 117 ZEE CLOUD ELIZABETHANGELI WEBB KELLY CREEK JR/YR
8:15AM 221 SCAMPERNIC KELLY PINKSTON KELLY PINKSTON Amateur
8:22AM 231 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
 
Class: 3T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Zoetis
8:29AM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
8:37AM 257 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
8:45AM 132 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
8:53AM 227 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
9:01AM 159 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
9:09AM 102 WAR EAGLE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
9:17AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
9:25AM 186 FORTE SUE KOLSTAD STEPHANIE MARKHAM Open
9:33AM 267 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
9:56AM 181 SENSATIONAL GAME LINDA STRINE MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
10:04AM 231 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
10:20AM 248 LARKS PROTEGE IVY LOFTICE IVY LOFTICE Amateur
 
Class: 3SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 2-Zoetis
10:28AM 224 ZACK SVETLANA VON WERNICH SVETLANA VON WERNICH Open
10:36AM 118 ROYAL DON HOLLY TAYLOR HOLLY TAYLOR Open
10:44AM 113 TIPPY CANOE ALLISON SHIELDS ALLISON SHIELDS JR/YR
11:00AM 161 DESDEMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
11:08AM 178 FLAMBOYANT KH EILEEN BECKMAN EILEEN BECKMAN Amateur
11:16AM 210 CCS THEODEN JAMES KOFORD MELYNI WORTH Open
11:24AM 232 DUCATI ELLIE FIDLER ELLIE FIDLER JR/YR
11:32AM 269 CORLEONE MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Open
12:40PM 214 W VISION ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
12:48PM 260 BALLZAUBER DARREN CHIACCHIA DARREN CHIACCHIA Open
12:56PM 215 SKYHIT EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
1:04PM 238 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
1:20PM 216 GOLDEN DARLING HU JENNIFER TRUETT HORSES UNLIMITED, INC. Open
 
Class: 331 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
1:28PM 262 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
1:36PM 264 STARS AND STRIPES DEIDRA KEITHLEY DEIDRA KEITHLEY Amateur
1:52PM 166 SPECIAL PERFORMANCE PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
2:00PM 236 IOLANTHE PAT HARROD LAURA M HAAAS Amateur
2:08PM 125 ARABELLA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
2:16PM 237 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI L. KOFORD Open
 
Class: 332 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Zoetis
2:39PM 162 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
2:47PM 262 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
2:55PM 264 STARS AND STRIPES DEIDRA KEITHLEY DEIDRA KEITHLEY Amateur
 
Class: 3EQ DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Ring: 2-Zoetis
3:03PM 174 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
3:08PM 121 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
3:13PM 117 ZEE CLOUD ELIZABETHANGELI WEBB KELLY CREEK JR/YR
 
Class: 3MCCG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT GELDING Ring: 2-Zoetis
3:33PM 144 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
3:33PM 165 JND'S ILLUMINATOR BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL Open
3:33PM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
 

 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
7:52AM 140 FACTOR FIVE BLAKE PARK TONYA PARK JR/YR
8:00AM 148 FURST CHARMER DANIELA BANNER TARA DAHNKE Open
8:08AM 174 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
8:16AM 211 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
8:24AM 242 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
8:32AM 151 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
8:40AM 195 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
8:48AM 158 ALEX BW6 AMANDA BAILEY HEATHER HOWARD Open
8:56AM 226 STARFYIRES PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
9:04AM 184 DUMONT DE CALLA MORRIS CAROLYN WILLIAMS Open
9:12AM 189 GALLERONE RUBY TEVIS JOAN GARIBOLDI JR/YR
9:28AM 120 SULLENBERGER LAUREN GRIFFIN SUSAN OFFENHAUSER Open
9:36AM 190 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
9:44AM 168 ECLAT MARTY RINEY SANDRA RAYNOR Open
10:07AM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
10:31AM 199 HAMILTON KARRI MCFADDEN JUSTIN WILSON Open
10:39AM 110 RIDING ON THE OCEAN HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
10:47AM 157 BLITHE HILL TROUBADOUR CALLISTA KREBS CALLISTA KREBS JR/YR
10:55AM 149 RIGELLE MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
 
Class: 3T3A 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
11:03AM 265 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
11:17AM 222 KR DIRTY DREAMER FRANCINE MORRIS FRANCINE MORRIS Amateur
11:24AM 132 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
11:31AM 190 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
11:38AM 170 WRF RONALD REAGAN KIM JONES KIM JONES Amateur
11:52AM 142 VIVA! VALENTINA MADELINE BARBARINO MADELINE BARBARINO Amateur
12:52PM 221 SCAMPERNIC KELLY PINKSTON KELLY PINKSTON Amateur
12:59PM 151 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
1:06PM 263 LUEKA KARA MASTERN KARA MASTERN Amateur
1:13PM 226 STARFYIRES PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
1:20PM 225 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
1:27PM 106 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
1:41PM 257 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
1:48PM 248 LARKS PROTEGE IVY LOFTICE IVY LOFTICE Amateur
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
1:56PM 164 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
2:04PM 254 MELLE VAN TJELLE MARJORY VON EBERS MARJORY VON EBERS Amateur
2:12PM 119 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
2:20PM 155 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
2:28PM 213 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY ANDREW MATHENY Open
2:50PM 197 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
2:58PM 171 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
3:06PM 180 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
3:14PM 182 ROBUCK NICOLE BORKE NICOLE BORKE JR/YR
3:22PM 166 SPECIAL PERFORMANCE PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
3:30PM 261 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER GERALD JOHNSON Open
3:38PM 162 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
3:54PM 202 EVERY WISH GRANTED EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
4:02PM 129 LONE STAR Q SHEILA WILSON SHEILA WILSON Open
4:10PM 112 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
 

 
Class: 311 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
8:10AM 222 KR DIRTY DREAMER FRANCINE MORRIS FRANCINE MORRIS Amateur
8:17AM 127 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
8:24AM 128 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
8:31AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
8:38AM 110 RIDING ON THE OCEAN HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
 
Class: 312 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
8:45AM 168 ECLAT MARTY RINEY SANDRA RAYNOR Open
9:01AM 199 HAMILTON KARRI MCFADDEN JUSTIN WILSON Open
9:09AM 200 HERKULES ADALEE LADWIG PAT KING JR/YR
9:17AM 140 FACTOR FIVE BLAKE PARK TONYA PARK JR/YR
9:25AM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
9:33AM 128 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
 
Class: 321 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
9:41AM 116 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
9:49AM 174 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
9:57AM 187 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
10:20AM 200 HERKULES ADALEE LADWIG PAT KING JR/YR
 
Class: 322 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
10:28AM 219 PITTER PAT KRYSTINA WRIGHT KRYSTINA WRIGHT Amateur
10:36AM 235 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Pony
10:44AM 116 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
10:52AM 169 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
 
Class: 323 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
11:00AM 167 ARRIBA BECKY SALINGER DVM BECKY SALINGER DVM Amateur
11:08AM 237 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI L. KOFORD Open
11:16AM 183 GOR-DON-BLEU SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER Amateur
11:24AM 152 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS Amateur
11:32AM 219 PITTER PAT KRYSTINA WRIGHT KRYSTINA WRIGHT Amateur
11:40AM 184 DUMONT DE CALLA MORRIS CAROLYN WILLIAMS Open
11:48AM 187 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
11:56AM 194 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
1:04PM 157 BLITHE HILL TROUBADOUR CALLISTA KREBS CALLISTA KREBS JR/YR
1:12PM 235 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Pony
1:20PM 169 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
1:36PM 117 ZEE CLOUD ELIZABETHANGELI WEBB KELLY CREEK JR/YR
1:43PM 121 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
1:50PM 148 FURST CHARMER DANIELA BANNER TARA DAHNKE Open
1:57PM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
2:19PM 130 DOTT CALM SHEILA WILSON MARGARET STARR Open
2:26PM 227 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
2:33PM 196 BCF REALLY TRULEE BARBARA KOSTIC BARBARA KOSTIC Open
2:40PM 189 GALLERONE RUBY TEVIS JOAN GARIBOLDI JR/YR
2:47PM 186 FORTE SUE KOLSTAD STEPHANIE MARKHAM Open
2:55PM 181 SENSATIONAL GAME LINDA STRINE MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
3:11PM 127 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
3:19PM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
3:27PM 195 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
3:35PM 109 SIR JAMES HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
3:42PM 229 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
End of Report