KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 31TH ANNUAL SHOW
Saturday, May 27, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/26/2017 Class List
Display 5/27/2017 Class List
Display 5/28/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2YRT 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
7:44AM 246 ALLURE S REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 2JRT 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
7:52AM 135 GILAD VAN ROSITA MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
8:00AM 163 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
8:09AM 139 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
8:18AM 239 UNICO MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE JR/YR
 
Class: 2GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:27AM 191 CAPTAIN JACK SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 2PT 2016 FEI PONY TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:47AM 123 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 2JRT 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:55AM 136 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 2YRT 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
9:03AM 251 ELZARMA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
9:11AM 111 DON PHILIPPO CALLIE JONES CALLIE JONES JR/YR
 
Class: 2I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
9:19AM 223 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
 
Class: 2SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
9:43AM 118 ROYAL DON HOLLY TAYLOR HOLLY TAYLOR Open
9:51AM 216 GOLDEN DARLING HU JENNIFER TRUETT HORSES UNLIMITED, INC. Open
9:59AM 138 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
10:07AM 161 DESDEMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
10:15AM 260 BALLZAUBER DARREN CHIACCHIA DARREN CHIACCHIA Open
10:23AM 215 SKYHIT EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
10:31AM 113 TIPPY CANOE ALLISON SHIELDS ALLISON SHIELDS JR/YR
10:39AM 218 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
10:47AM 173 JAVA JOE PATRICIA KEIM PATRICIA KEIM Amateur
10:55AM 232 DUCATI ELLIE FIDLER ELLIE FIDLER JR/YR
11:11AM 224 ZACK SVETLANA VON WERNICH SVETLANA VON WERNICH Open
11:19AM 244 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
11:27AM 198 RELIANCE SUSAN JONES SUSAN JONES Amateur
11:35AM 146 LEVIANA DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
11:43AM 238 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
 
Class: 242 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
12:51PM 268 SAN AMANI MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Open
 
Class: 2I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
12:59PM 203 RELAMPAGO ROJO JEANNINE NOBLES JEANNINE NOBLES Amateur
1:07PM 192 VANITY SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
1:15PM 188 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
1:23PM 124 KOBLENZ MARIA GRANT MARIA GRANT Amateur
 
Class: 2I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
1:31PM 177 ANGELO-H ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
1:39PM 233 DENMARK JONI ABNEY JONI ABNEY Open
 
Class: 243 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
1:47PM 137 KILLARNEY STEPHANIE PARNELL STEPHANIE PARNELL Amateur
1:55PM 205 DANCER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
2:03PM 212 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2:11PM 210 CCS THEODEN JAMES KOFORD MELYNI WORTH Open
 
Class: 242 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
2:27PM 269 CORLEONE MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Open
2:35PM 171 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
2:43PM 234 MOON STRIKER JONI ABNEY JONI ABNEY Open
2:58PM 104 FEMKE ZARMA TF ANGELA JACKSON JANE LINEBERRY Open
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
3:06PM 230 ULANDO LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
3:14PM 193 ALEMAN SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN Open
3:22PM 175 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
3:30PM 268 SAN AMANI MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Open
3:38PM 209 ALONSO T BRIDGET SHERIDAN BRIDGET SHERIDAN Amateur
 

 
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Zoetis E
6:00PM 105 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:18PM 194 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:27PM 212 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:36PM 114 AYRUS CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:45PM 265 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:54PM 180 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: 1 Zoetis E
7:03PM 247 BE COOL METAL NELSON LONG NELSON LONG Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
8:00AM 103 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
8:07AM 128 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
8:14AM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
8:21AM 110 RIDING ON THE OCEAN HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
8:28AM 200 HERKULES ADALEE LADWIG PAT KING JR/YR
8:35AM 222 KR DIRTY DREAMER FRANCINE MORRIS FRANCINE MORRIS Amateur
8:42AM 127 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
8:49AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
8:56AM 229 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
9:03AM 225 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
9:10AM 221 SCAMPERNIC KELLY PINKSTON KELLY PINKSTON Amateur
9:17AM 217 HERZCHAMPIONATE ANGELA JACKSON THERESA SCHNELL Open
9:24AM 186 FORTE SUE KOLSTAD STEPHANIE MARKHAM Open
9:31AM 172 BECCA-BELLA GP MICHELE VONK MICHELE VONK Amateur
9:38AM 159 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
9:45AM 126 LIA LAVITA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
9:52AM 267 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
10:14AM 121 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
10:21AM 117 ZEE CLOUD ELIZABETHANGELI WEBB KELLY CREEK JR/YR
10:28AM 106 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
10:35AM 109 SIR JAMES HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Zoetis
10:56AM 126 LIA LAVITA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
11:04AM 190 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
11:12AM 257 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
11:20AM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
11:28AM 132 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
11:36AM 248 LARKS PROTEGE IVY LOFTICE IVY LOFTICE Amateur
12:44PM 147 QUINETTE DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
12:52PM 267 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
1:00PM 142 VIVA! VALENTINA MADELINE BARBARINO MADELINE BARBARINO Amateur
1:08PM 227 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
1:24PM 159 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
1:32PM 272 BECCA-BELLA GP DEBBIE MCCOUGHTRY MICHELE VONK Open
1:40PM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
1:48PM 148 FURST CHARMER DANIELA BANNER TARA DAHNKE Open
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
1:56PM 255 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG Amateur
2:04PM 236 IOLANTHE PAT HARROD LAURA M HAAAS Amateur
2:12PM 264 STARS AND STRIPES DEIDRA KEITHLEY DEIDRA KEITHLEY Amateur
2:20PM 125 ARABELLA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
2:28PM 179 ENVOY DIETRICH FELGENDREHER ANNE BUCHANAN Open
2:36PM 197 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
2:44PM 176 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Zoetis
3:37PM 264 STARS AND STRIPES DEIDRA KEITHLEY DEIDRA KEITHLEY Amateur
3:45PM 162 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
3:53PM 119 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2-Zoetis
4:01PM 256 WOODFORD JERI TATE JERI TATE Open
4:09PM 102 WAR EAGLE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
 
Class: 2MCCG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT GELDING Ring: 2-Zoetis
4:17PM 144 EQUIBEST SINE METU G. MICHAEL HEATH ELIZABETH BAUM Open
4:17PM 148 FURST CHARMER DANIELA BANNER TARA DAHNKE Open
4:17PM 165 JND'S ILLUMINATOR BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL Open
4:17PM 229 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
4:17PM 252 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN Open
 

 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
8:08AM 145 DON DISARONNO DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
8:16AM 189 GALLERONE RUBY TEVIS JOAN GARIBOLDI JR/YR
8:24AM 199 HAMILTON KARRI MCFADDEN JUSTIN WILSON Open
8:32AM 190 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
8:40AM 141 ARCHANGEL JACQUELINE HOLLAND JACQUELINE HOLLAND Open
8:48AM 237 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI L. KOFORD Open
8:56AM 103 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
9:04AM 128 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
9:12AM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
9:20AM 147 QUINETTE DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
9:28AM 110 RIDING ON THE OCEAN HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
9:36AM 266 RINGWOOD ZEBO KATHARINE LEGGAT ANDREW BOURNS Amateur
9:44AM 174 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
10:07AM 226 STARFYIRES PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
10:15AM 211 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
10:23AM 120 SULLENBERGER LAUREN GRIFFIN SUSAN OFFENHAUSER Open
10:31AM 201 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
10:39AM 199 HAMILTON KARRI MCFADDEN JUSTIN WILSON Open
10:47AM 184 DUMONT DE CALLA MORRIS CAROLYN WILLIAMS Open
10:55AM 242 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
11:03AM 157 BLITHE HILL TROUBADOUR CALLISTA KREBS CALLISTA KREBS JR/YR
11:11AM 151 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
11:19AM 149 RIGELLE MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
11:35AM 270 DESERT PARADISE CAITLYN GRAHAM CAITLYN GRAHAM JR/YR
11:43AM 158 ALEX BW6 AMANDA BAILEY HEATHER HOWARD Open
11:51AM 265 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
 
Class: 2T3A 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
12:50PM 225 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
12:58PM 106 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
1:05PM 226 STARFYIRES PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
1:19PM 221 SCAMPERNIC KELLY PINKSTON KELLY PINKSTON Amateur
1:26PM 222 KR DIRTY DREAMER FRANCINE MORRIS FRANCINE MORRIS Amateur
1:33PM 132 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
1:47PM 151 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
1:54PM 263 LUEKA KARA MASTERN KARA MASTERN Amateur
2:01PM 170 WRF RONALD REAGAN KIM JONES KIM JONES Amateur
2:08PM 142 VIVA! VALENTINA MADELINE BARBARINO MADELINE BARBARINO Amateur
2:22PM 248 LARKS PROTEGE IVY LOFTICE IVY LOFTICE Amateur
2:29PM 257 SWEET AFFIRMATION OLIVIA DOMBI OLIVIA DOMBI Amateur
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4-Rood and Riddle
3:17PM 164 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
3:25PM 204 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
3:33PM 150 DAUNTLESS KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
3:41PM 129 LONE STAR Q SHEILA WILSON SHEILA WILSON Open
3:49PM 197 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
3:57PM 254 MELLE VAN TJELLE MARJORY VON EBERS MARJORY VON EBERS Amateur
4:05PM 261 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER GERALD JOHNSON Open
4:13PM 155 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
4:21PM 180 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
4:29PM 112 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
4:37PM 202 EVERY WISH GRANTED EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
4:45PM 162 NORAH JAMES KOFORD SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
4:53PM 119 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
5:01PM 213 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY ANDREW MATHENY Open
 

 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
9:30AM 116 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
9:38AM 152 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS Amateur
9:46AM 160 FEINER PRINZ DIETRICH FELGENDREHER MARGARET MACGREGOR Open
9:54AM 187 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
10:02AM 200 HERKULES ADALEE LADWIG PAT KING JR/YR
10:18AM 141 ARCHANGEL JACQUELINE HOLLAND JACQUELINE HOLLAND Open
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
10:26AM 145 DON DISARONNO DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
10:34AM 235 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Pony
10:42AM 228 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
10:50AM 219 PITTER PAT KRYSTINA WRIGHT KRYSTINA WRIGHT Amateur
10:58AM 174 NITROX FAITH GREEN FAITH GREEN JR/YR
11:06AM 116 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
11:14AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
11:21AM 120 SULLENBERGER LAUREN GRIFFIN SUSAN OFFENHAUSER Open
11:28AM 117 ZEE CLOUD ELIZABETHANGELI WEBB KELLY CREEK JR/YR
11:35AM 121 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
11:42AM 196 BCF REALLY TRULEE BARBARA KOSTIC BARBARA KOSTIC Open
12:56PM 186 FORTE SUE KOLSTAD STEPHANIE MARKHAM Open
1:10PM 130 DOTT CALM SHEILA WILSON MARGARET STARR Open
1:17PM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
1:24PM 109 SIR JAMES HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
1:31PM 127 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
1:38PM 189 GALLERONE RUBY TEVIS JOAN GARIBOLDI JR/YR
1:45PM 195 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
1:52PM 252 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
1:59PM 227 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
2:06PM 194 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2:13PM 157 BLITHE HILL TROUBADOUR CALLISTA KREBS CALLISTA KREBS JR/YR
3:07PM 243 WATCH ME LINDA STRINE BONNIE BECHT Open
3:15PM 167 ARRIBA BECKY SALINGER DVM BECKY SALINGER DVM Amateur
3:23PM 183 GOR-DON-BLEU SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER Amateur
3:31PM 152 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS Amateur
3:39PM 187 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
3:55PM 219 PITTER PAT KRYSTINA WRIGHT KRYSTINA WRIGHT Amateur
4:03PM 237 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI L. KOFORD Open
4:11PM 235 WINDY HOLLOW LILIA KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Pony
4:19PM 184 DUMONT DE CALLA MORRIS CAROLYN WILLIAMS Open
 
End of Report