OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II
Sunday, May 7, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/6/2017 Class List
Display 5/7/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 80-2 USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1
7:00AM 389 IGGY POP MIMI BENTON ELIZABETH JONES Open
 
Class: 64-2 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:13AM 342 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 67-2 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL Ring: 1
7:21AM 338 DSCHINGIS BLUE BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
 
Class: 75-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
7:36AM 356 AUSTIN CHASE LYNDON RIFE SARAH PAPE HESTER Open
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:44AM 348 CONTADOR SG GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
7:52AM 359 WITH STYLE JACKIE SCHWARTZ TERESA RADEBAUGH Open
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 353 WERSACHE SHELLY WILLIAMS SHELLY WILLIAMS Amateur
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:08AM 399 D'ORMONDE COLLEEN HOEKSTRA KNOX CAROLYN HOEKSTRA Open
8:16AM 391 CHARMAN PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
8:24AM 378 TOBLERONE SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
8:32AM 360 CASANOVA MCF HALEY BARRETT STEVEN PASSMAN Open
8:40AM 358 CHARISMA NIKKI WEITZENHOFFER AYAKO WEITZENHOFFER JR/YR
8:48AM 112 PETER PAN SUSAN LANG SUSAN LANG Open
8:56AM 396 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
 
Class: 76-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
9:11AM 333 TESKE VAN G STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON JAMIE KNIGHT Open
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:19AM 364 ZIETA BOSZORG MICHELLE MEIKLEJOHN MICHELLE MEIKLEJOHN Amateur
9:27AM 377 COBRIDGE EL DORADO OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
9:35AM 385 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
9:43AM 339 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GELVIN GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:51AM 189 DASHING MARIE MALONEY MARIE MALONEY Amateur
9:58AM 114 SOUTHERN VINTAGE EMILY MCDONIE EMILY MCDONIE JR/YR
10:05AM 388 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
10:12AM 368 CARLTON LYNNE GALBREATH LYNNE GALBREATH Amateur
10:19AM 371 LOVE THE FOOTWORK BRITTANY HALL BRITTANY HALL Amateur
10:33AM 355 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
10:40AM 354 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
10:47AM 352 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
 
Class: 65-2 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1
10:54AM 342 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:52AM 346 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 58-2 MUSICAL FREESTYLE TRAINING-FOURTH LVL Ring: 1
12:00PM 370 MANTREH TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:10PM 363 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:20PM 400 REATTA GAIL MATHEUS GAIL MATHEUS Open
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:30PM 332 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:40PM 375 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:50PM 366 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
1:00PM 343 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 58-2 MUSICAL FREESTYLE TRAINING-FOURTH LVL Ring: 1
1:09PM 369 CLAIR NAF TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:18PM 362 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:27PM 345 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:35PM 339 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GELVIN GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
1:43PM 374 FALORIA HENSLEY MOSES HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:06PM 368 CARLTON LYNNE GALBREATH LYNNE GALBREATH Amateur
2:14PM 381 FEODORA KELLY GORMLEY KELLY GORMLEY Amateur
2:22PM 388 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
2:30PM 371 LOVE THE FOOTWORK BRITTANY HALL BRITTANY HALL Amateur
2:38PM 471 FWF FIRES OF FAME GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK Open
2:46PM 347 SOPRANO ROSSI GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:54PM 114 SOUTHERN VINTAGE EMILY MCDONIE EMILY MCDONIE JR/YR
3:02PM 361 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
3:10PM 355 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
3:18PM 388 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
3:26PM 381 FEODORA KELLY GORMLEY KELLY GORMLEY Amateur
3:34PM 371 LOVE THE FOOTWORK BRITTANY HALL BRITTANY HALL Amateur
3:42PM 349 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
3:50PM 346 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
3:58PM 394 DIVINO ROBERTA CLARK ROBERTA CLARK Open
 
Class: 10-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
4:13PM 374 FALORIA HENSLEY MOSES HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
4:13PM 376 CBMF FULLY LOADED ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
4:13PM 377 COBRIDGE EL DORADO OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
4:13PM 450 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM JR/YR
 

 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 471 FWF FIRES OF FAME GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:32AM 395 SPELLBOUND SR AARON WILSON DONNA LOVE Open
7:40AM 397 SOUTHERN MAGIC STACY SHEPPARD STACY SHEPPARD Amateur
7:48AM 337 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
7:56AM 357 WINTERGREEN REPLICA MICHELLE LUNDY AYAKO WEITZENHOFFER Open
8:04AM 370 MANTREH TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:20AM 372 NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
8:27AM 365 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES PAMELA RHODES JR/YR
8:34AM 450 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM JR/YR
8:41AM 386 HACENDOSA LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
8:55AM 336 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
9:02AM 291 DEBUTANTE RIETTA MILLER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
9:09AM 449 ROYAL SUEBOY VICTORIA ROONEY VICTORIA ROONEY JR/YR
9:16AM 373 SANDRO SKIP KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON DEDE WASEMILLER Open
9:23AM 376 CBMF FULLY LOADED ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:30AM 380 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW AARON WILSON RITA GLEN Open
9:52AM 470 DEACON COLLEEN HOEKSTRA KNOX CAROLYN HOEKSTRA Open
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:00AM 347 SOPRANO ROSSI GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
10:08AM 449 ROYAL SUEBOY VICTORIA ROONEY VICTORIA ROONEY JR/YR
10:16AM 365 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES PAMELA RHODES JR/YR
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:24AM 369 CLAIR NAF TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
10:32AM 387 DEER PARK ECHOING LARK MARY SHAPPEE KATHERINE WILLINGHAM Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:40AM 377 COBRIDGE EL DORADO OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
10:48AM 374 FALORIA HENSLEY MOSES HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
 
Class: 53-2B 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 B Ring: 2
2:00PM 450 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM JR/YR
2:07PM 350 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
2:14PM 352 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Pony
2:21PM 376 CBMF FULLY LOADED ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:28PM 385 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
2:36PM 398 DEACON CAROLYN HOEKSTRA CAROLYN HOEKSTRA Open
2:44PM 337 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
2:52PM 329 BYONDI MEGHAN MARKHAM MEGHAN MARKHAM Open
3:00PM 379 COSMIC CINDY MURRAY CINDY MURRAY Amateur
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:08PM 357 WINTERGREEN REPLICA MICHELLE LUNDY AYAKO WEITZENHOFFER Open
3:16PM 369 CLAIR NAF TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
3:39PM 395 SPELLBOUND SR AARON WILSON DONNA LOVE Open
3:55PM 387 DEER PARK ECHOING LARK MARY SHAPPEE KATHERINE WILLINGHAM Open
4:03PM 392 LIKE A ROCK NICOLE BURRIS NICOLE BURRIS Amateur
4:11PM 400 REATTA GAIL MATHEUS GAIL MATHEUS Open
4:19PM 363 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
4:27PM 370 MANTREH TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
4:35PM 375 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 

 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:45AM 373 SANDRO SKIP KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON DEDE WASEMILLER Open
11:52AM 390 HOLLIDAY HTF LYNN VANDENBERG LYNN VANDENBERG Open
11:59AM 335 SPARTACUS YC DANIELLE DAVID DANIELLE DAVID Open
12:06PM 372 NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
12:13PM 383 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
12:20PM 354 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
12:27PM 384 DETAILS AT LAST PAMELA RHODES LILY RHODES Amateur
12:34PM 386 HACENDOSA LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
12:41PM 389 IGGY POP MIMI BENTON ELIZABETH JONES Open
12:55PM 367 SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT MICHELLE LUNDY MICHELLE LUNDY Open
1:02PM 334 UNIQUELY SILVER DANIELLE DAVID DANIELLE DAVID Open
1:09PM 291 DEBUTANTE RIETTA MILLER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
1:16PM 341 ENVIRONMENT NICOLE FABRY NICOLE FABRY Amateur
1:23PM 189 DASHING MARIE MALONEY MARIE MALONEY Amateur
1:30PM 336 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
End of Report