SHOOFLY FARM CDI & HOUSTON DRESSAGE SPRING CLASSIC I AND 2
Sunday, April 30, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/28/2017 Class List
Display 4/29/2017 Class List
Display 4/30/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 82-3 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1CDI
7:35AM 459 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
7:45AM 303 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
 
Class: CDI-328 CDI AM S FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1CDI
8:00AM 60 BON WILBO AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
8:09AM 57 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
 
Class: CDI-303 CDI2* SMALL FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1CDI
8:18AM 61 FAYE JOHN MASON CHRISTINE RENNE Open
8:27AM 67 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ ANNA KURZ Open
8:36AM 64 WARENDORF MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:55AM 59 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:04AM 54 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: CDI-311 CDIY FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE Ring: 1CDI
9:13AM 68 ROCK STAR ISABEL GREGORY ISABEL GREGORY JR/YR
 
Class: CDI-332 CDI CH 2017 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1CDI
9:31AM 51 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 81-3 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1CDI
9:50AM 358 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
10:00AM 304 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
 

 
Class: 77-3 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
11:48AM 334 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
 
Class: 25-3 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
11:56AM 314 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 15-3 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
12:04PM 323 AMEDEOS ROYAL PRINCE ELECTRA VINCENT FLORES CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE Open
12:12PM 318 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER Amateur
 
Class: 35-3 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
12:20PM 305 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
12:28PM 225 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
 
Class: 70-3 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1OPEN
12:36PM 306 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
12:44PM 356 RIJKENS CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
12:52PM 361 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
1:00PM 344 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
1:08PM 343 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
1:16PM 320 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
1:24PM 378 PICASSO'S BLEU CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
1:32PM 388 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
1:55PM 368 PASADENA STEPHANIE NEUPER BERNDT VON HASSLER Amateur
2:03PM 392 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA JENA TAVORMINA Amateur
2:11PM 124 ALLEGRO KATHY CAMPBELL KATHY CAMPBELL Amateur
2:19PM 295 ECLAIRAGE AMELIA IRION AMELIA IRION Amateur
 
Class: 71-3 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1OPEN
2:27PM 240 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
2:35PM 386 VERDI THERESA STEFANIDIS THERESA STEFANIDIS Amateur
2:43PM 385 EL ESPIRITU PATI PIERUCCI PATI PIERUCCI Open
2:51PM 325 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
 
Class: 74-3 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B Ring: 1OPEN
2:59PM 394 SUCARLOS MARISSA KIMBERLIN MARISSA KIMBERLIN Amateur
 
Class: 71-3 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1OPEN
3:08PM 317 RUBATO CELISE EBERLE CELISE EBERLE Amateur
 
Class: 76-3 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1OPEN
3:16PM 380 INCOGNITO ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
3:24PM 373 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
3:32PM 235 CORRADO M HANNAH PIERUCCI DAWN METZGER Open
 

 
Class: 87-3 USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES FILLIES Ring: 2
11:42AM 375 LUCCA ERIKA-WEST DANQUE SALLY-JO DALTON Open
 
Class: 52-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:52AM 466 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
 
Class: 51-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00PM 269 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
12:07PM 456 HOOKED ON COOLEY ASHLEY BEARDEN LILLIAN DUBAT Open
12:14PM 345 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
12:21PM 397 WANELO MIMI SAMUELS MIMI SAMUELS JR/YR
12:28PM 250 CHURCHILL WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: 52-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:35PM 243 CHAUCER MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE Amateur
12:43PM 269 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
12:51PM 456 HOOKED ON COOLEY ASHLEY BEARDEN LILLIAN DUBAT Open
 
Class: 53-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:22PM 203 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
1:29PM 463 PSA SANGELINA JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
1:36PM 224 MR. PALMER CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
1:43PM 470 BANDIDO LX KATIE THARP CYNTHIA DAVILA Open
1:57PM 366 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:04PM 360 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
2:11PM 383 DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z JULIE BROWN JULIE BROWN Amateur
2:18PM 345 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
2:25PM 243 CHAUCER MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE Amateur
2:32PM 371 ROCK SOLID IDA MATTISSON IDA MATTISSON Amateur
2:46PM 208 JAMEEL FAA IQ DANIEL GARCIA SUSAN MC CURRY Open
2:53PM 397 WANELO MIMI SAMUELS MIMI SAMUELS JR/YR
3:00PM 363 ROMMEL OLIVIA UPHAM OLIVIA UPHAM Amateur
3:07PM 328 CALYPSO WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
 
Class: 90-3 USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLTS STALLIONS GELD Ring: 2
3:39PM 242 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
3:39PM 250 CHURCHILL WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 

 
Class: EPA3 USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 3
7:45AM 457 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 4-3 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
8:08AM 468 PHOENIX RISING COLLEEN GROUNDS COLLEEN GROUNDS Open
 
Class: 11-3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:15AM 381 BANDIDO LX CYNTHIA DAVILA CYNTHIA DAVILA Amateur
8:22AM 348 WILD SIP MEGAN HAYNES MEGAN HAYNES JR/YR
8:29AM 358 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
8:43AM 247 SON OFA GUNN ALLISON CYPRUS JENNIFER STEWART JR/YR
8:50AM 387 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Pony
9:04AM 112 KALLIOPE AUDREY STEINBACH AUDREY STEINBACH Open
9:18AM 316 STEVIE NICKS BENJAMIN PFABE BETH SORENSEN Open
9:25AM 390 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
 
Class: 5-3 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
9:32AM 229 RUMOR TAMI CREESER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
9:39AM 452 ENCHANTED SKY BRINKLEY BRYANT BRINKLEY BRYANT JR/YR
 
Class: 12-3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:01AM 112 KALLIOPE AUDREY STEINBACH AUDREY STEINBACH Open
10:09AM 460 DINAMICO LYNDON RIFE TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
10:17AM 322 MARIPOSA JDR VINCENT FLORES CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE Open
10:25AM 383 DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z JULIE BROWN JULIE BROWN Amateur
10:33AM 381 BANDIDO LX CYNTHIA DAVILA CYNTHIA DAVILA Amateur
10:49AM 316 STEVIE NICKS BENJAMIN PFABE BETH SORENSEN Open
10:57AM 466 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
 
Class: 21-3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:05AM 350 CELTIC DANCER VIRGINIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS Amateur
11:13AM 239 MASK OF ZORRO ASHLEY BULLIS LILA DEUTSCH Open
 
Class: 6-3 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
11:21AM 229 RUMOR TAMI CREESER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
11:28AM 452 ENCHANTED SKY BRINKLEY BRYANT BRINKLEY BRYANT JR/YR
 
Class: 22-3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
11:35AM 339 ESPECIAL DO RETIRO SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
11:43AM 382 FREYJA OF RIVERVIEW KATIE THARP KATIE THARP Open
 
Class: 23-3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:59PM 382 FREYJA OF RIVERVIEW KATIE THARP KATIE THARP Open
1:07PM 451 EXCALIBUR VP NANCY HINZ HOLLY HARPER Open
1:15PM 377 TREASURE SIERRA LOPEZ ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Pony
1:23PM 238 WHIRLAWAY KATHRYN BORTEL SYLVIA L. WORKMAN Open
1:31PM 241 SCOROFINO HANNAH PIERUCCI ALEXA MAASS Open
1:39PM 391 GUERRERA DC MALINDA EDWARDS DE MATA MALINDA EDWARDS DE MATA Amateur
1:47PM 314 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
1:55PM 357 BETTINA NANNI BAKER NANNI BAKER Amateur
2:03PM 355 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE BARRETT BARKSDALE JR/YR
2:11PM 339 ESPECIAL DO RETIRO SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
2:19PM 327 HAMPTON JADE WATTS GONZALES JADE WATTS GONZALES Amateur
2:27PM 321 SPS FARINA DIANNA MALONE HOLLY HARPER Amateur
2:35PM 462 PSA MOHEGAN SUN JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
 

 
Class: 31-3 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:00AM 465 VALENTINO AUDREY STEINBACH ANNICA HICKS Open
8:08AM 159 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
8:16AM 327 HAMPTON JADE WATTS GONZALES JADE WATTS GONZALES Amateur
8:24AM 332 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
8:32AM 333 RAPIDASH MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
8:40AM 338 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
8:48AM 346 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
8:56AM 369 AZUMA STEPHANIE NEUPER STEPHANIE NEUPER Amateur
9:12AM 389 ROL CYLENT ALARM MORGAN RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
9:20AM 237 DREAM STAR KELLY VAUGHAN KELLY VAUGHAN Open
9:28AM 301 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
9:36AM 395 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
 
Class: 41-3 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
10:07AM 399 ENO DO CASTANHERIO RACHEL CALABRIA LINDA WINTER Open
10:15AM 396 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
10:23AM 341 ZONNESCHIJN ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
10:31AM 324 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE JR/YR
10:39AM 237 DREAM STAR KELLY VAUGHAN KELLY VAUGHAN Open
 
Class: 32-3 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
10:55AM 453 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
11:03AM 465 VALENTINO AUDREY STEINBACH ANNICA HICKS Open
 
Class: 42-3 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
11:19AM 249 BUDDY CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
 
Class: 43-3 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
11:27AM 393 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
 
Class: 33-3 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
12:27PM 370 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
12:35PM 246 WESLEY B KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
12:43PM 159 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
12:51PM 321 SPS FARINA DIANNA MALONE HOLLY HARPER Amateur
12:59PM 329 RENOIR WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
1:07PM 302 STERLING ANNA BURTELL ANNA BURTELL Open
1:15PM 347 PATRIOT TRACY RAMEY TRACY RAMEY Amateur
1:23PM 354 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
1:31PM 341 ZONNESCHIJN ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
1:39PM 384 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD IDA MATTISSON TWINWOOD EQUEST CENTER Open
1:47PM 331 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
1:55PM 313 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN Open
2:03PM 244 WATOUF LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
2:11PM 305 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
2:42PM 225 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
3:06PM 453 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 

 
Class: 13-3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
12:15PM 310 SG DANTE HILARY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
12:23PM 311 DOLPHIN SQUARE SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC Amateur
12:31PM 362 DOLCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
12:39PM 203 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
12:47PM 367 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
12:47PM 460 DINAMICO LYNDON RIFE TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
12:55PM 340 RIO'S DAY BREAKER KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
1:03PM 247 SON OFA GUNN ALLISON CYPRUS JENNIFER STEWART JR/YR
1:03PM 318 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER Amateur
1:11PM 239 MASK OF ZORRO ASHLEY BULLIS LILA DEUTSCH Open
1:35PM 351 CELTIC DANCER VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
1:43PM 390 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
2:22PM 377 TREASURE SIERRA LOPEZ ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Pony
2:38PM 269 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
2:54PM 308 SG AMARETTO TRACY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
 
End of Report